SANDWICHES
-
HOT DOG 8 reviews$3.25
-
1/4 LB HAMBURGER$4.75
-
1/4 LB CHEESEBURGER$5.00
-
VEGGIE BURGER$5.00
-
EGG SALAD 4 reviews$6.50
-
TUNA 7 reviews$7.00
-
CHICKEN SALAD 30 reviews$7.00
-
CRABMEAT SALAD$7.00
-
HAM AND CHEESE$7.00
-
PASTRAMI 32 reviews$8.00
-
TURKEY 10 reviews$7.00
-
ROAST BEEF 2 reviews$7.50
-
BLT 1 review$7.00
-
GRILLED CHEESE W. TOMATO$4.50
-
GRILLED CHEESE W. BACON$6.00
-
GRILLED CHEESE W. HAM$6.00
-
FISH 16 reviews$7.50
-
GYRO PITA$9.00
-
CHICKEN KABOB PITA$9.00
-
ADD CHEESE$0.50
-
ADD BACON$1.50
WRAPS
-
CHICKEN CAESAR$8.50
-
STEAK TIP CAESAR$10.00
-
FALAFEL 1 review$8.50
Menus of restaurants nearby
SUBS
-
HAMBURGER 2 reviews$8.25
-
EGG SALAD 4 reviews$8.25
-
ITALIAN$9.00
-
HAM AND CHEESE$9.00
-
TUNA 7 reviews$9.00
-
CHICKEN SALAD 30 reviews$9.00
-
MEATBALL 18 reviews$9.00
-
CHEESEBURGER 2 reviews$9.00
-
TURKEY 10 reviews$9.00
-
ROAST BEEF 2 reviews$10.00
-
CRABMEAT SALAD$9.00
-
FISH 16 reviews$9.75
-
CHICKEN PARM$9.75
-
PASTRAMI 32 reviews$11.00
-
STEAK TIP$12.00
-
STEAK AND CHEESE$10.00
-
STEAK ONION AND CHEESE$10.50
-
STEAK PEPPER AND CHEESE$10.50
-
STEAK MUSHROOM AND CHEESE$10.50
-
STEAK COMBO$11.00
-
BLT 1 review$9.00
-
ADD CHEESE$0.75
-
ADD BACON$2.00
DINNERS
-
CHICKEN WING$13.75
-
CHICKEN TENDER$13.75
-
BUFFALO WING$14.50
-
BUFFALO TENDER$14.50
-
GRILLED CHICKEN 19 reviews$13.75
-
GYRO 8 reviews$13.75
-
FISH 16 reviews$15.00
-
STEAK TIP$17.00
SIDES
-
FRENCH FRIES$3.50SM: $3.50 LG: $5.25
-
SPICY FRIES$4.25SM: $4.25 LG: $6.00
-
ONION RINGS$3.50SM: $3.50 (6PC) LG: $5.25 (12 PC)
-
SM: $6.75 LG: $12.75
-
CHICKEN WINGS 2 reviews$6.75SM: $6.75 LG: $12.75
-
BUFFALO TENDERS$7.50SM: $7.50 LG: $13.50
-
BUFFALO WINGS 1 review$7.50SM: $7.50 LG: $13.50 (6PC)
-
MOZZARELLA STICKS$6.75
SALADS
-
TOSSED$6.50SM: $6.50 LG: $8.00
-
GREEK$7.25SM: $7.25 LG: $8.75
-
CAESAR$7.25SM: $7.25 LG: $8.75
-
SM: $8.50 LG: $11.00
-
CAESAR W. CHICKEN$9.25SM: $9.25 LG: $11.75
-
CAESAR W. STEAK TIPS$10.50SM: $10.50 LG: $13.00
-
STEAK TIP$9.75SM: $9.75 LG: $12.75
-
TUNA 7 reviews$8.50SM: $8.50 LG: $11.00
-
CRABMEAT$8.50SM: $8.50 LG: $11.00
-
CHEF$8.50SM: $8.50 LG: $11.00
-
ADD FETA CHEESE$0.75SM: $0.75 LG: $0.75
BREAKFAST SANDWICHES
-
EGG$3.75
-
BACON AND EGG$5.25
-
SAUSAGE AND EGG 1 review$5.25
-
HAM AND EGG$5.25
-
ADD CHEESE$0.25
BREAKFAST PLATES
-
1 EGG$4.50SERVED W/HOME FRIES AND TOAST
-
2 EGG$5.50SERVED W/HOME FRIES AND TOAST
-
3 EGG$6.50SERVED W/HOME FRIES AND TOAST
-
FRENCH TOAST 9 reviews$7.00
-
PANCAKES 40 reviews$7.00
-
CHOCOLATE CHIP PANCAKES$8.50
BREAKFAST SIDES
-
BACON 20 reviews$3.00
-
SAUSAGE 8 reviews$3.00
-
HAM 9 reviews$3.00
-
HOMEFRIES$3.00
-
BAGEL 21 reviews$2.00
-
BAGEL W. CREAM CHEESE$2.75
-
OATMEAL$4.75
OMELET
-
CHEESE 78 reviews$7.50SERVED W/HOME FRIES AND TOAST
-
FETA CHEESE$7.50SERVED W/HOME FRIES AND TOAST
-
PEPPER AND CHEESE$8.50SERVED W/HOME FRIES AND TOAST
-
HAM AND CHEESE$9.00SERVED W/HOME FRIES AND TOAST
-
MUSHROOM AND CHEESE$9.00SERVED W/HOME FRIES AND TOAST
-
WESTERN$9.00SERVED W/HOME FRIES AND TOAST
-
SPINACH AND CHEESE$9.00SERVED W/HOME FRIES AND TOAST
HOT COFFEE/TEA | HOT CHOCOLATE
-
12 Oz.$2.00
-
16 Oz.$2.25
-
20 Oz.$2.50
ICED COFFEE/ICED TEA
-
16 Oz.$3.00
-
20 Oz.$3.50
DESSERTS
-
Donuts 4 reviews$1.25
-
Muffins 20 reviews$3.00