Menu
Burgers
-
Plain Burger2.50 - 3.20
-
Chilli Burger2.50 - 3.20
-
Veggi Burger2.60 - 3.20
-
Doner Burger2.80 - 3.80
-
Bodrum Special2.80 - 3.80Doner meat, double cheese & a bit of everything
-
American kingkong burger4.10Triple decker
-
King Kong Burger4.40Triple decker w/ cheese, onion & mushroom
-
Cheese Burger2.40 - 3.10
-
Bolognese Burger2.80 - 3.60
-
Chicken Burger2.60 - 3.40
-
Chicken Fillet Burger3.00 - 3.80
-
Hawaiian Burger2.80 - 3.60Ham & pineapple
-
Ozzy Chicken Royal4.10Chicken breast, hash brown & cheese
Jacket Potatoes
-
Butter1.80
-
Mushroom2.90
-
Bolognese3.70
-
Coleslaw2.70
-
Cheese2.90
-
Tuna Sweetcornemayo3.70
Sundries
-
Hot Wing1.80 - 33.00
-
Regular Fries1.30
-
Side Salad1.70
-
Medium Onion Rings1.90
-
Chicken Strips3.20
-
Chips Butty1.60
-
Dips0.60Garlic, mayo or BBQ
-
Chicken Nuggets3.10 - 5.80
-
Large Fries1.70
-
Garlic Mushroom1.90
-
Large Onion Rings2.20
-
Potato Wedges1.80
-
Breaded Garlic Mushroom2.80
-
Combo3.50Potato wedges, hash brown, breaded garlic mushrooms
Desserts
-
Strawberry Cheese Cake2.80
-
Hagen Daz Ice Cream4.50
-
Chocolate Fudge Cake2.80
Drinks
-
Soft Drinks-Cans0.70
-
Milkshake1.50Strawberry, banana or chocolate
-
500 Ml Drinks Water1.00
-
1.5 Ltr Bottle2.00Coke or fanta
Kid's Meal
-
6 Chicken Nuggets12.80Fries, lolly & drinks
-
5 Fish Fingers12.80Fresh, lolly 7 drinks
-
7" Pizza w/ 1 Topping12.80Fries, lolly & drinks
-
Kids Chicken Burger12.80Fries, lolly & drinks
Crazy Offers
-
2 Offer11.5010" pizza of your choice large chicken or doner kebab, 1/4 lb cheese burger & fries, doner meat, fries & salad
-
4 Offer9.30Any 10" pizza, 2x beef burger, fries & bottle of coke
-
6 Offer9.30Any 2 10' pizza pf your choice & 2 fries
-
1 Offer11.10Any 3 10" pizza of your choice & 2 fries
-
3 Offer9.00Any 10' pizza, 1/4lb beef burger, tray of doner meat of fries
-
5 Offer10.00Any 10" pizza 2 large doner meat & fries, or 2 large doner kebab
Pizza
-
Margarita2.80 - 7.50Tomatoe & herbs
-
Proscuiutto3.40 - 8.30Ham, herbs & onion
-
Salami3.60 - 7.80Salami & herbs
-
Siclilano3.60 - 8.60Bolognese sauce, herbs & onion
-
Neptune5.50 - 8.80Tuna, herbs, mushroom & onion
-
Quatro3.80 - 9.30Ham, onion, herbs, olives, mushroom, peppers
-
Doner Pizza3.60 - 9.30Doner meat & onion
-
Hotshot3.90 - 8.60Jalapenos, onion, pepperoni & garlic
-
Marcopolo4.10 - 8.80Chicken & sweetcorn
-
Hawaiian4.00 - 8.80Ham & pineapple
-
Meat Feast4.40 - 9.30Pepperoni, doner meat, onion, salami, ham & bolognese sauce
-
Club House4.40 - 9.30Cajun chicken, ham, onion, creamy mayo & fresh tomato
-
Pormaggi4.00 - 7.804 different pineapple
-
Alcopons4.20 - 9.10Ham, onion, mushroom, garlic & chilli
-
Al Fungi3.30 - 8.00Mushroom, herbs & onion
-
Fungiciutto3.60 - 8.50Ham, herbs, mushroom & onion
-
Pepperoni3.60 - 7.80Pepperoni, herbs & green peppers
-
Mexicano4.00 - 8.60Spicy bolognese sauce, herbs & onion
-
Kiev4.10 - 8.60Ham, chicken, herbs & garlic
-
Vegetarian3.30 - 8.30Herbs, olives, onion, peppers & mushroom
-
Chicken Pizza3.60 - 8.60Chicken meat & green peppers
-
BBQ Spichy Chicken3.70 - 9.10BBQ spichy chicken & green peppers
-
Pizza Thopicano4.10 - 9.10Ham, mushroom & pineapple
-
House Special4.70 - 9.30A bit of everything
-
Mardigra4.20 - 9.10Cajun chicken, ham, green peppers, jalapenose & chili
-
Chicken Supreme4.40 - 9.10Chicken, garlic, green peppers & mushroom
-
Tuscan4.00 - 8.80Chicken & pineapple
-
Spicy Beef4.40 - 8.80Onion, peppers & spicy beef
Calazone
-
Calzone5.60 - 7.50Tomato, doner meat, onion, mushroom, mozzarella & cheddar cheese
-
Vegetarian5.60 - 7.50Mushroom, red onion, pineapple, & sweetcorn
-
Meat Feast6.50 - 7.50Chicken, pineapple, salad, ham, doner meat & garlic
-
Kiev5.60 - 7.50Tomato & ham, chicken & garli
-
New BBQ5.60 - 7.50Doner meet & onion
-
House Special7.30 - 8.00A bit everything
Garlic Bread
-
Garlic Bread2.90 - 4.70
-
Garlic Bread Cheese Supreme3.50 - 5.20
-
Garlic Bread BBQ3.50 - 5.30
-
Garlic Bread Special3.50 - 5.20With tomato sauce
-
Garlic Bread3.50 - 5.30With bolognese
Southern Fried Chicken
-
1 Pc of Chicken & Fries2.80
-
3 Pcs of Chicken & Fries4.20
-
Family Feast 19.306 pcs of chicken, fries, coleslaw & 1.5ltr drink
-
Family Feast 312.2910 pcs of chicken, fries, coleslaw & 1.5 ltr drink
-
1/4 Roast Chicken Fries & Salad5.00
-
Popcorn Chicken2.50Small
-
New Chicken Dippers3.20
-
2 Pcs of Chicken & Fries3.60
-
4 Pics of Chicken & Fries5.30
-
Family Feast 210.298 pcs of chicken, fries, coleslaw & 1.5ltr drink
-
8 Chicken Nuggets Served w/ Fries3.80
-
1/2 Roast Chicken Fries & Salad6.00
-
Popcron Chicken3.00Lagre
-
Lasagne Fries Chip5.00
Turkish Wrap
-
Chicken Streep Wrap4.50
-
Kofte Wrap5.00
-
Shis Wrap5.00
-
Spicy Chicken Wrao4.50
-
Doner Wrap5.00
-
Chicken Fajita Wrap5.00
Omelets
-
Plain4.00
-
Mushroom4.50
-
Chicken4.50
-
Cheese4.50
-
Ham4.50
Kebabs
-
Doner Kebab4.30 - 4.80Minced meat cooked on a revolving splt served in pltta bread w/ salad & sauce
-
Shish Kebab4.50 - 5.30Marinated cubes of lamb & mix herbs cooked on a charcoal grill served in pitta bread w/ salad & sauces.
-
Chicken Veg6.30
-
Mixed Kebab8.00 - 9.50Our special combination of kebabs & chicken doner served w/ fries, salad, pitta bread, & sauces.
-
Family Size Doner Meat & Chips8.00
-
Doner Meat & Fries4.50 - 5.00
-
Peri Peri Chicken6.30
-
Chicken & Shish Kebab5.00 - 5.50Marinated chicken cooked on a charcoal frill served in pitta bread w/ salad & sauces.
-
Family Size Doner7.50
Teatime Offers
-
Free Garlic Bread or Onion Ing8.00When you order over
-
10" Any Pizza, 1/4 Beef Burger & Chips6.00
-
Any Pizza9.993 10
-
Free 10" Margherita Pizza15.00When you order over
-
Free Tomato Garlic Bread9.00When you order over
-
Buy Any Pizza Get Secong PizzaHalf price