Chef's Special
-
General Tso's Chicken*$9.25
-
Sesame Chicken*$9.25
-
Triple Delight$9.75
-
Seafood Delight$11.95
-
Happy Family$10.25
-
Lemon Chicken$8.95
-
Orange Beef*$9.50
-
Colossal Shrimp & Chicken* 2 reviews$11.95
-
San-Su Colossal Shrimp$11.95
-
Crispy Squid w. Salt & Pepper$11.95
-
Steamed Red Snapper w. Ginger Sauce$11.95
Egg Foo Young
-
Vegetable Egg Foo YoungOrder $7.25
-
Chicken Egg Foo YoungOrder $7.95
-
Pork Egg Foo YoungOrder $7.95
-
Beef Egg Foo YoungOrder $8.35
-
Shrimp Egg Foo YoungOrder $8.50
Menus of restaurants nearby
Moo Shu
-
Moo Shu VegetableOrder $7.25
-
Moo Shu ChickenOrder $7.95
-
Moo Shu Roast PorkOrder $7.95
-
Moo Shu BeefOrder $8.35
-
Moo Shu ShrimpOrder $8.50
South East Asia
-
Honvey Walnut Shrimp$12.95
-
Thai Mango Sauce*
-
Malaysian Red Curry*
-
Ginger Sauce
-
Black Bean Sauce
-
Pad Thai*Thai Rice Noodles w. Peanut & Egg On Top
-
Pan-Fried Noodles w. Chicken & Shrimp$11.00
-
Crispy Thai Chicken$12.95
-
Thai Ho Fun
Dinner Platter Combination
-
Chicken Chow Mein$6.75
-
Chicken w. Broccoli$7.15
-
Moo Goo Gai Pan$7.15
-
Chicken w. Mixed Vegetable$7.15
-
Shrimp Lo Mein$7.25
-
Chicken w. Garlic Sauce*$7.15
-
General Tso's Chicken*$7.75
-
Sesame Chicken$7.75
-
Sweet & Sour Chicken$7.15
-
Chicken or Pork Lo Mein$7.15
-
Beef w. Broccoli$7.25
-
Pepper Steak w. Onion$7.25
-
Beef w. Mixed Vegetable$7.25
-
Broccoli w. Garlic Sauce*$6.50
-
Shrimp w. Broccoli$7.75
-
Shrimp w. Lobster Sauce$7.75
-
Shrimp w. Mixed Vegetable$7.75
-
Shrimp w. Garlic Sauce*$7.75
-
Vegetable Delight$6.50
Appetizers
-
Roast Pork Egg Roll$1.25
-
Shrimp Egg Roll$1.35
-
Spring Roll (1)$1.35
-
B-B-Q Spare Ribs
-
Steamed or Fried Pork Dumpling (8)$4.25
-
Fried Pork Wonton (10)$3.50
-
Chicken Wings (8)$3.95
-
Chicken on the Stick (5)$5.95
-
Cheese Wonton (10)$5.75
-
Edamame$3.95
Soup
-
Seafood SoupQt. $4.95
-
Wonton Soup
-
Egg Drop Soup
-
Hot & Sour Soup*
-
House Special SoupQt. $4.95
-
Wonton, Egg Drop Soup
-
Chicken Noodle Soup
-
Chicken Rice Soup
-
Tom Yum Soup*Qt. $3.95
Chow Mein
-
Chicken Chow Mein
-
Roast Pork Chow Mein
-
Beef Chow Mein
-
Shrimp Chow Mein
-
Vegetable Chow Mein
-
House Special Chow Mein
Fried Rice
-
Roast Pork Fried Rice
-
Vegetable Fried Rice
-
Chicken Fried Rice
-
Beef Fried Rice
-
Shrimp Fried Rice
-
Young Chow Fried Rice
-
Plain Fried Rice
Lo Mein
-
Roast Pork Lo Mein
-
Chicken Lo Mein
-
Beef Lo Mein
-
Shrimp Lo Mein
-
House Special Lo Mein
-
Vegetable Lo Mein
-
Plain Lo Mein
Chow Mai Fun
-
Roast Pork Chow Mai Funper order $7.25
-
Chicken Chow Mai Funper order $7.25
-
Beef Chow Mai Funper order $7.50
-
Shrimp Chow Mai Funper order $7.50
-
House Special Chow Mai Funper order $8.50
-
Singapore Noodle*per order $8.50
-
Vegetable Chow Mai Funper order $6.75
Beef
-
Pepper Steak w. Onion
-
Beef w. Chinese Veg
-
Beef w. Broccoli
-
Beef w. Snow Peas
-
Beef w. Garlic Sauce*
-
Beef w. Mixed Veg
-
Beef Oyster Sauce
Pork
-
Roast Pork w. Chinese Veg
-
Roast Pork w. Snow Peas
-
Roast Pork w. Broccoli
-
Shredded Pork w. Garlic Sauce*Qt. $8.50
-
Roast Pork w. Mixed Veg
Chicken
-
Chicken w. Broccoli
-
Chicken w. Snow Peas
-
Moo Goo Gai Pan
-
Chicken w. Garlic Sauce*
-
Chicken w. Mixed Veg
-
Sweet & Sour Chicken
-
Kung Po Chicken*
-
Chicken w. Mushroom
Seafood
-
Shrimp w. Lobster Sauce
-
Shrimp w. Chinese Veg
-
Shrimp w. Snow Peas
-
Shrimp w. Broccoli
-
Shrimp w. Garlic Sauce*
-
Shrimp w. Mixed Veg
-
Shrimp V.S. ScallopQt. $10.95
Vegetable
-
Sauteed Mixed VegetableOrder $6.95
-
Ma Po Bean Curd*Order $6.95W. Meat
-
Broccoli w. Garlic Sauce*Order $6.95
-
Fried Bean Curd w. Garlic Sauce*Order $6.95
-
Plain Sauteed BroccoliOrder $6.95
-
Bean Curd w. Mixed VegOrder $6.95
Special Diet Dishes
-
Steamed Mixed Vegper order $5.95
-
Steamed Chicken w. Mixed Vegper order $7.50
-
Steamed Chicken w. Broccoliper order $7.50
-
Steamed Shrimp w. Broccoliper order $8.50
-
Steamed Seafood w. Mixed Vegper order $8.95
-
Steamed Shrimp w. Mixed Vegper order $8.50
-
Steamed Broccoliper order $5.95