Chef's Special
-
K2.pepper & Pork Tripe & Chicken In Casserole$68.90
-
K11.giant Clams With Garlic Chive In Xo Sauce Xo$36.34
-
K12..Fish Stomach With Garlic Chive In Xo Sauce Xo$35.04
-
K13.salt & Pepper Three Delights (Pork Chop & Shrimp & Calamari) 8 reviews$42.84 -
K14.fried Duck Tongue In Maggi Sauce$38.94
-
K15.stir-Fried Cauliflower With Cured Meat$25.94
-
K16.deep Fried Spareribs With Garlic$28.54
-
K17.pork intestine with bean sprouts$28.54
-
K20.assorted Seafood In A Mashed Taro Basket$41.54
-
Fresh Lily Stir Fry$33.69
-
K.23crispy Grass Carp With Xo Sauce Xo$29.84
-
K1.coconut Chicken Soup$68.90
-
K18.shredded Chicken$36.40
-
K19.pan Oyster Cake$33.74
-
K21.giant Clams With Yellow Chives$41.54
-
K9 Glass Pigeon$33.74
-
K22.huaishan Stir-Fry$33.74
Appetizers
-
A1.spring Roll$10.34 -
A2.scallion Pancake$12.94
-
A3.peking Ravioli$12.94
-
A4.fried Chicken Wings$18.14
-
A5.fried Chicken Fingers$12.94
-
A6.spicy Duck Web ()$23.34
-
A8.salt And Pepper Chicken Wing(Spicy) ()$19.44
-
A9.beef Teriyaki (4)$16.84
-
A10.crab Rangoon (10)$14.24 -
A13.fried Pork Intestine$27.24
-
A11.boneless Spareribs$12.94
-
A7.jelly Fish$20.74
-
Scallion Pancake &Crab Rangoon 3 reviews$19.95
Menus of restaurants nearby
Soup
-
B1.chive And Dried Scallop Soup$33.74
-
B2.seafood Soup$26.81
-
B3.crab Meat And Fish Maw Soup$27.24 -
B4.chicken And Corn Soup$22.04
-
B5.xi Hu Beef Soup$24.99
-
B6.hot And Sour Soup$10.34
-
B7.wonton Soup$10.34
-
B8.egg Drop Soup$10.34
-
B10.mustard Green & Salted Egg Pork Soup$23.34
-
B9. Pork& Seaweed Soup$23.34
Beef
-
G1.beef With String Beans$28.54
-
G2.beef With Chinese Broccoli$28.54
-
G3.beef With Broccoli$28.54
-
G4.beef With Pepper On Black Bean Sauce$28.54
-
G5.beef With Pickled Vegetable$28.64
-
G6.beef With Bitter Melon$28.54
-
G7.hong Kong Style Beef Filet$33.74
-
G8.beef Filet With Black Pepper Sauce(Spicy) ()$33.74
-
G9.house Special Steak Cube$46.74
-
G10.yushu Beef Tenderloin$33.74
-
G11.satay Beef$28.54
-
G12.beef Veal Chop With String Beans$33.74
-
G13.black Pepper Beef Veal Chop (Spicy) ()$33.74
-
G14.salt & Pepper Beef Veal Chop (Spicy) ()$33.74
-
Prime Rib Steak W. String Beans In Black Pepper Sauce$46.74
Chicken
-
F1.empress Chicken$0.00
-
F2.crispy Chicken$0.00
-
F3.salty Chicken$0.00
-
F4.garlic Chicken$0.00 -
F5.chicken With Vegetable$24.94 -
F6.chicken With Cashew Nut$24.94
-
F7.kung Pao Chicken(Spicy) ()$24.94
-
F8.jiang Bao Chicken$24.94
-
F9.jing Jiang Chicken$24.94
-
F10.general Gaos Chicken(Spicy) ()$24.94
-
F11.sesame Chicken$24.94
-
F12.chicken With Broccoli$24.94
-
F13.chicken With Garlic Sauce$24.94
-
F14.curry Chicken(Spicy) ()$24.94
-
Roast Duck 9 reviews$0.00
-
Sweet & Sour Chicken$24.94
Pork
-
H1.pork With Vegetable$24.94
-
H2.string Bean With Pork$24.94 -
H3.sweet And Sour Pork$24.94 -
H4.sweet And Sour Ribs$24.94
-
H5.salt And Pepper Pork Chop(Spicy) ()$24.94
-
H6.stir Fried Pork Intestine With Preserved Mustard Green$26.19
-
H7.ma Po Tofu (Minced Pork With Tofu In Chili Sauce)(Spicy) ()$22.44 -
Pork Intestine&Pig Blood With Bean Sprouts$27.44
-
Salt & Pepper Pork Intestines$26.19
-
Sauted Pig Blood With Bean Sprouts$24.94
Vegetables
-
E1.stir Fried Vegetable$23.69
-
E4.stir Fried Pea Pod Stem$0.00 -
E5.braised Tofu$23.69
-
E6.stir Fried String Bean$23.69
-
E7.bitter Melon In Black Bean Sauce$23.69
-
E8.pipa Tofu$23.69
-
E9.buddhas Delight$23.69
-
E10.crispy Fried Tofu With Shrimp Paste$21.19
-
E11.tong Chai W. Chilli Pepper Preserved Tofu$26.19
-
Chinese Broccoli$23.69
Clay Pot
-
I3.seafood With Tofu$31.19 -
I4.eight Delights With Tofu$21.19
-
I5.satay Seafood And Vermicelli$31.19
-
I6.satay Beef And Vermicelli$27.44
-
I7.ginger And Scallion Beef$27.44
-
I8.fish With Tofu$26.19 -
I9.braised Beef$27.44
-
I10.chicken With Salted Fish & Eggplant$24.94 -
I13.traditional Style Mutton$39.94
-
I1.frog With Garlic$36.19
-
I14 Paparazzi Goose Casserole$48.69
-
I15 Braised Beef Offal Casserole$42.44
-
Muscovy Duck Clay Pot With Dried Soy Bean Curd$35.00
Fried Noodles
-
D1.seafood Fried Noodle /$21.19 -
D2.eight Delight Fried Noodle /$21.19
-
D3.three Delights (Pork & Beef 56 reviews & Chicken)Fried Noodle$18.69
-
D4.soy Sauce Stir Fried Noodle$17.44 -
D5.chicken & Vegetable Fried Noodle /$17.44
-
D6.beef & Vegetable Fried Noodle /$18.69
-
D7.beefand Pickled Vegetable Fried Noodle /$18.69
-
D8.beef Chow Foon (Stir Fried)$18.69 -
D9.chicken Chow Foon (Stir Fried)$18.69 -
D10.pork Chow Foon (Stir Fried)$18.69
-
D11.ginger And Scallion Lo Mein$17.44
-
D12.ginger & Scallion Pork Lo Mein$18.69
-
D13.cantonese Style Rice Noodle$19.93
-
D14.singapore Style Rice Noodle(Spicy) ()$19.94
-
D15.ha-Moon Style Rice Noodle$19.94
-
D16.pork And Pickled Vegetable Rice Noodle$18.69
-
D17.stir Fried Rice Noodle With Shredded Pork & Preserved Vegetables$18.69 -
D18.satay Beef With Udon Noodle$21.19
-
D19.chicken With Udon Noodle$21.19
-
D20.stir Fried Yi Mein$19.94 -
D21.taishan Style Rice Noodle$23.69
-
D23.braised Beef Stir Fried Noodle$19.94
-
D22.buddhas Delight Stir Fried Noodle$19.94
Fried Rice
-
J1.roast Pork Fried Rice$16.19
-
J2.yuen Yen Fried Rice$22.44 -
J3.chicken Fried Rice$16.19
-
J4.shrimp Fried Rice$17.44
-
J5.vegetable Fried Rice$17.44
-
J6.house Special Fried Rice$17.44
-
J7.yangzhou Fried Rice$17.44 -
J8.chinese Sausage Fried Rice$18.69
-
J9.chicken & Salted Fish Fried Rice$19.94
-
J10.dry Scallop And Egg White Fried Rice$21.19
-
J11.chinese Sausage Sticky Rice$22.44
-
J12.special Beef Fried Rice$17.44 -
White Rice$2.00 -
J13 Fu Zhou Style White Fried Rice$23.69
Noodle Soup
-
J13.plain Noodle Soup$8.69
-
J14.wonton Noodle Soup$16.19
-
J15.shredded Pork & Pickled Vegetable Rice Noodle Soup$16.19
-
J16.beef Brisket With Chow Foon Noodle Soup$18.69
-
J17.seafood Noodle Soup$18.69
-
J20. Roasted Duck With Wonton Noodle Soup$21.19
-
J19 Beef Brisket With Wonton Noodle Soup$19.94
Stir-Fried Seafood
-
C8.clam In Black Bean Sauce$33.74 -
C9.scallop With Vegetable$32.44
-
C10.stir Fried Fish Filet$25.94
-
C11.shrimp With Vegetable$32.44
-
C12.seafood In Xo Sauce Xo$35.04 -
C13.ginger And Scallion Squid$27.24
-
C14.squid And Pickled Vegetable$27.24
-
C15.shrimp With Cashew Nuts$28.54
-
C16.kung Pao Shrimp$28.54
-
C17.shrimp With Walnut$36.34
-
C18.salt And Pepper Shrimp$29.84
-
C19.salt And Pepper Shrimp With Head On$28.54
-
C20.salt And Pepper Fish Filet$25.94
-
C21.fish Filet With Vegetable$27.24
-
C22.szechuan Style Scallop$35.04
-
C23.stir Fried Crispy Silver Fish With Shredded Veggie$28.54
-
C24.scramble Egg With Shrimp$28.54
-
A12.jelly Fish With Spicy Duck Web$38.94
-
C26.tamago Tofu Seafood With Xo Saucer Xo$41.54
-
C25 Luffa And Calm In Soup$45.42
-
C28.salt And Pepper Calamari$27.24
-
C27.sizzling Squid W. Salted Shrimp Paste$28.54
-
Twin Lobster$91.00
-
Twin Lobster With Yi Mein$110.44
Rice Plates
-
Z1.beef With Bitter Melon (Rice)$17.44
-
Z2.beef With Broccoli (Rice)$19.44
-
Z3.beef With Curry Sauce (Rice)$19.44
-
Z4.beef With Tomato (Rice)$19.44
-
Z5.beef With String Beans (Rice)$19.44
-
Z6.minced Beef With Scramble Eggs (Rice)$17.44
-
Z7.beef With Bean Curds (Rice)$19.44
-
Z8.beef Brisket With Curry Sauce (Rice)$17.44
-
Z9.beef Brisket With Vegetables (Rice)$19.44
-
Z10.chicken With Vegetables (Rice)$16.19
-
Z11.chicken With Bean Curds (Rice)$16.19
-
Z12.chicken With Curry Sauce (Rice)$16.19
-
Z13.chicken With Broccoli (Rice)$16.19
-
Z14.szechuan Spice Chicken (Rice)$16.19
-
Z15.chicken With Bitter Melon (Rice)$16.19
-
Z16.general Gaus Chicken (Rice)$16.19
-
Z17.sweet & Sour Chicken (Rice)$16.19
-
Z18.calamari With Pepper & Onions & Black Bean Sauce (Rice)$17.44
-
Z19.scramble Egg With Shrimp (Rice)$17.44
-
Z20.fish Fillet With Bean Curds (Rice)$17.44
-
Z21.eight Delight (Rice)$17.44
-
Z22.seafood Delight (Rice)$17.44
-
Z23.salt & Pepper Pork Chop (Rice)$16.19
-
Z24.spareribs With Vegetables (Rice)$16.19
-
Z25.spareribs With String Beans (Rice)$16.19
-
Z26.spareribs With Bitter Melon (Rice)$16.19
-
Z27.bean Curds With Mixed Vegetables (Rice)$16.19
-
Z28.salt & Pepper Squid 6 reviews$17.44
(D)Buns (T)
-
T42 Chinese Sausage Rolls T42$9.32 -
T43 Fresh Chicken Buns T43$9.32 -
T44 Steamed Bbq Pork Bun T44$9.32 -
T45 Egg Yolk Lotus Seed Buns T45$9.32
-
T46 Molten Egg Yolk Buns T46$10.00 -
T47 Golden Black Molten Egg Yolk Bun T47$10.00 -
T48 Custard Bun T48$10.00 -
T49 Red Bean Piggy Bun T49$10.00 -
T50 Red Bean Minion Bun T50$10.00 -
T52. Baked Bbq Pork Bun T52$9.32 -
T53baked Molten Egg Yolk Bun T53$10.57 -
T54 Pineapple Roast Pork Bun T54$10.57 -
T55 Bbq Pork Flaky Pastry T55$10.57
(D)Crispy/Fried (T)
-
T17 .Fried Dough T17$6.25 -
T18 .Deep Fried Pork Dumpling T18$7.82 -
T19 .Molten Egg Yolk Sesame Balls T19$9.63 -
T20 .Crispy Shrimp Rolls T20$9.63
(D)Desserts (T)
-
T56 .Egg Tart T56$10.57 -
T57 .Coconut Jelly W/Popping Boba T57$7.13
-
T58 .Custard Tapioca Pearls Tarts T58$7.13
-
T59. Custard Rolls T59$7.82 -
T60 .Black Sesame Rolls T60$8.07 -
T61 Osmanthus Crystal Cake T61$7.13 -
T75 Peach Resin& Pear Soup T75$11.82
(D)Dim Sum (T)
-
T1 .Shrimp Dumpling T1$10.32 -
T2 .Shrimp&Chive Dumplings T2$10.32 -
T3 .Pork&Shrimp Shao Mai T3$10.32 -
T4 .Quail Egg Shao Mai T4$10.32 -
T5 Steam Shrimp Ball W/Fish Roe T5$10.57 -
T6 .Beef Ball W/Watercress T6$10.32 -
T7 . Beef Tripe W/Ried Tofu T7$10.32 -
T8 .Ribs W/Taro T8$10.32 -
T9 .Chiu Chow Pork & Peanut Dumplings T9$10.00 -
T10 .Sticky Rice In Lotus Leaf T10$10.57 -
T11 .Steam Taro Ball T11$9.32 -
T12 .Bean Curd Wrap W.pork In Oyster Sa T12$9.32 -
T13 .Chicken Claws In Black Bean Sauce T13$10.32 -
T15 .Xiao Long Bao T15$13.06 -
T32. Steamed Daily Vegetable T32$22.13
-
T38 .Chilled Duck Claw T38$19.63
-
T41 Seaweed Glutionous Rice Roll T41$10.57
(D)Rice Noodle (T)
-
T29 .Brisket Beef W/Noodle Rolls On Sizzling Plate T29 B$20.88
-
T30 .Stir Fried Rice Noddle W/Xo Sauce T30 Xo$17.13
(D)Snacks (T)
-
T31 .Fried Turnip Cakes W/Xo Sauce T31 Xo$15.88 -
T33 .Spicy Chicken Claw T33$17.13
-
T34 .Savory Chicken Claw T34.$17.13 -
T35 .Housemade Kimchi T35$10.88 -
T36 .Special Preserve Raddish T36$12.13
-
T37 Shredded Pig Ear In Chill Sauce T 37$12.13 -
T38 .Chilled Duck Claw T38$19.63
-
T39.chilled Beef Shank T39$17.13 -
T40 .Chilled Jelly Fish T40$19.63
(D)Congee (T)
-
T51. Preserved Eggs W/Pork Congee T51$13.38