Menu
Monday & Tuesday
-
2 Large Cheese Pies17.99
Pizza
-
Small Cheese Pizza9.95
-
Sicilian Style Pizza13.95
-
White Pizza w/ 1 Topping14.95
-
Hawaiian Pizza (Ham & Pineapple)14.95
-
Chicken 5 reviews & Broccoli15.95
-
Veggie Pizza17.95
-
Sicilian Special18.95
-
Large Cheese Pizza11.95
-
Eggplant Pizza13.95
-
Margherita14.95
-
Baked Ziti Pizza14.95
-
Chicken Parmigiana Pizza16.95
-
Gabby's Special18.95
-
Stuffed Pizza19.95
Pizza: Chicago Pan Pizza
-
Personal Pan Pizza7.95
-
Margherita18.95Fresh mozzarella, tomato, fresh basil & garlic
-
Chicken 5 reviews & Vodka Sauce18.95
-
Chicken Marsala18.95
-
Rustica18.95Roasted peppers, breaded chicken & olives
-
Pepperoni & Sausage17.95
-
Buffalo Chicken18.95
-
Cheese Steak18.95
-
Chicken 5 reviews , Broccoli & Tomatoes18.95
-
Veggie Pizza18.95
Calzones
-
Small Calzone6.95
-
Small Deep Fried Calzone7.95
-
Large Family Size Stromboli13.95
-
Small Stromboli6.95
-
Large Family Size Calzone13.95
Pasta Dinners
-
Linguini7.95
-
Cheese Tortellini8.95
-
Manicotti8.95
-
Spinach Ravioli9.95
-
Baked Ziti9.95
-
Pasta Bolognese9.95
-
Cavatelli & Broccoli10.95
-
Sausage & Peppers W/Spaghetti10.95
-
Penne & Vodka Sauce10.95
-
Eggplant Rollatini W/Spaghetti11.95
-
Penne & Vodka Sauce W/Chicken12.95
-
Spaghetti7.95
-
Cheese Ravioli8.95
-
Stuffed Shells8.95
-
Lasagna9.95
-
Spaghetti W/Meatballs or Sausage9.95
-
Eggplant Parmigiana W/Spaghetti10.95
-
Spaghetti Alla Carbonara W/Cream Sauce10.95Mushrooms onions, garlic & ham
-
Fettucini Alfredo10.95
-
Pasta Primavera10.95Diced vegetables in pink, red or white sauce
-
Fettucini Alfredo W/Chicken12.95
Chicken Dinners
-
Honey Dipped Deep Fried Chicken9.95
-
Chicken Marsala12.95
-
Chicken Anthony12.95Shrimp & broccoli
-
Chicken Florentine12.95Spinach, mozzarella, fresh tomatoes
-
Chicken Cacciatore12.95Peppers, mushrooms, onions, marinara sauce
-
Chicken Parmigiana W/Spaghetti12.95
-
Chicken Francaise12.95
-
Chicken Sorrento12.95Ham, eggplant & mozzarella
-
Chicken a La Gabby's12.95
-
Chicken Principessa12.95Chicken breast topped w/eggplant, tomato & mozzarella
Veal Dinners
-
Veal Parmigiana W/Spaghetti12.95
-
Veal Marsala13.95
-
Veal Piccata Capers13.95
-
Veal Florentina13.95Spinach, SDT & melted mozzarella
-
Veal Cardinale13.95Roasted peppers & melted fresh mozzarella in a light red sauce
-
Veal Francaise13.95
-
Veal & Peppers13.95Mushrooms, onions in white wine sauce
Seafood Dinners
-
Mussels w/ Mariana Sauce11.95
-
Linguini W/Clam Sauce (Red or White)11.95
-
Shrimp Scampi13.95
-
Shrimp Parmigiana w/ Spaghetti13.95
-
Grilled Chicken & Shrimp W/Broccoli, Garlic & Oil14.95
-
Calamari W/Linguini11.95
-
Scungilli Marinara11.95
-
Shrimp Francaise13.95
-
Shrimp Fra Diavolo w/ Spaghetti13.95
-
Seafood Combo w/ Shrimp, Mussels, Clams 8K Calamari16.95
Italian Rolls
-
Sausage, Peppers & Onions5.00
-
Broccoli-N-Cheese 1 review5.00
-
Eggplant Rolls5.00
-
Chicken 5 reviews -N-Cheese 1 review5.00
-
Spinach-N-Cheese 1 review5.00
-
Pepperoni Rolls5.00
Hot Heroes
-
Hamburger3.00
-
Sausage5.50
-
Sausage, Peppers & Onions5.95
-
Meatball Parmigiana5.95
-
Eggplant Parmigiana6.25
-
Chicken Cutlet6.95
-
Chicken Parmigiana6.95
-
Sundried Tomatoes W/Grilled Chicken, Spinach & Mozzarella Cheese7.95
-
Veal Cutlet Parmigiana7.95
-
Cheeseburger3.50
-
Sausage Parmigiana5.95
-
Meatball5.50
-
Eggplant5.95
-
Veal Cutlet6.95
-
Grilled Chicken W/Lettuce, Tomato & Onion6.95
-
Fresh Mozzarella W/Roasted Peppers & Balsamic7.95
-
Chicken Cajun W/Roasted Red Peppers, Romaine Lettuce7.95
-
Shrimp Parmigiana Sandwich8.95
Cheese Steaks
-
Plain Cheese Steak6.50
-
Mayonnaise6.50
-
Cheese Steak W/Peppers6.50Onions & mushrooms california cheese steak w/ lettuce, tomato &
-
Chicken Cheese Steak6.50
Cold Heroes
-
Pepperoni3.95 - 5.50
-
Tuna Fish3.95 - 5.95
-
Roast Beef3.95 - 5.95
-
Gabby's Sub3.95 - 5.95
-
Ham & Cheese 1 review3.95 - 5.50
-
Turkey3.95 - 5.95
-
Salami3.95 - 5.95
-
Proscuitto & Fresh Mozzarella4.95 - 7.95
Side Orders
-
French Fries2.95
-
Cheese Fries3.95
-
Sauteed Broccoli4.95
-
Garlic Knots (12Pcs)3.00
-
Meatballs or Sausage3.95
-
Broccoli Rabe5.95
Wraps: Wraps W/ French Fries
-
Buffalo Chicken6.95
-
Tuna6.95
-
Chicken Dijon6.95
-
Chicken Caesar6.95
-
Turkey BLT6.95
-
Roasted Peppers w/ Fresh Mozzarella6.95
Appetizers
-
Garlic Bread1.95
-
Mozzarella Sticks4.95
-
Jalapeno & Cheddar Poppers5.95
-
Chicken Fingers w/ French Fries6.95
-
Mussels Marinara8.95
-
Garlic Bread W/Mozzarella Cheese2.95
-
Bruschetta5.95
-
Buffalo Wings (10 Pcs)6.95
-
Mussels W/Wine Sauce7.95
-
Fried Calamari8.95
Salads
-
Garden Salad3.50 - 4.50
-
Tuna Salad5.95
-
Fresh Mozzarella, Tomato & Basil6.95
-
Ceasar Salad W/Chicken6.95
-
Chef's Salad5.95 - 7.95
-
Ceasar Salad4.50
-
Grilled Chicken Salad6.95
-
Roasted Peppers & Mozzarella6.95
-
Antipasto5.95 - 7.95
-
Antipasto Classico8.95W/roasted peppers prosciutto, fresh mozzarella, marinated mushrooms, provolone cheese
Beverages
-
Diet Pepsi
-
Boylan Crème
-
Boylan Orange Cream
-
Lipton Green Tea
-
Mug Root BeerNo caffeine
-
GatoradeCool blue, fruit punch, glacier freeze, orange, lemon lime, frost riptide rush
-
Mountain Dew
-
Apple Juice
-
Aquafina
-
Pepsi
-
Sprite
-
PepsiRegular, wild cherry, diet
-
Boylan Black CherryRegular & diet
-
Arizona Green Tea
-
Lipton Brisk Lemon Iced Tea
-
Tropicana Twister Soda
-
Sierra Mist
-
Schweppes Ginger Ale
-
Quaker Milk Chillers (Strawberry, Chocolate)