Menu
Appetizer
-
Egg Rolls (6)3.99
-
Pot Sticker (6)4.99
-
B.B.Q Pork5.99
-
B.B.Q Spareribs (4)6.99
-
Fried To-fu6.99
-
Fried Pork Intestines6.99
-
Assorted Appetizer (2)7.99
-
Red Chili Flavor Chicken8.99
-
Fried Wonton (12)3.99
-
Fried Shrimp (6)5.99
-
Salt and Pepper Chicken Wings5.99
-
Teriyaki Chicken (2)6.99
-
Deep Fried Fish Balls/Mixed Balls6.99
-
Mu Shu Pork, Chicken, or Beef7.99
-
Chicken Lettuce Wrap8.99
Soup
-
Hot and Sour Soup4.99 - 7.99
-
Combination Wonton Soup4.99 - 7.99
-
Three Flavor Sizzling Rice Soup5.99 - 7.99
-
Sea Weed and Bean Curd Soup5.99 - 7.99
-
Spinach Salted Egg Soup5.99 - 8.99
-
Mix Vegetables Soup4.99 - 7.99
-
Egg Drop Soup with Chicken4.99 - 7.99
-
West Lake Beef Soup5.99 - 7.99
-
Seafood Soup5.99 - 8.99
-
Bamboo Shoots and Bean Curd Soup5.99 - 8.99
Chicken
-
Sliced Chicken in Szechuan Sauce5.99 - 7.99
-
Chicken with Black Bean Sauce5.99 - 7.99
-
Chicken with Broccoli5.99 - 7.99
-
Cashew Nuts Chicken5.99 - 7.99
-
Sesame Chicken5.99 - 8.99
-
Lemon Chicken5.99 - 8.99
-
Chicken with Mushroom5.99 - 8.99
-
Beijing Kung Pao Chicken5.99 - 8.99
-
Sweet and Sour Chicken5.99 - 7.99
-
Curry Chicken5.99 - 7.99
-
Almond Chicken5.99 - 7.99
-
Orange Favor Chicken5.99 - 8.99
-
General Tao's Chicken5.99 - 8.99
-
Chicken with Snow Peas5.99 - 8.99
-
Kung Pao Chicken5.99 - 8.99
Pork
-
Sweet and Sour Pork5.99 - 7.99
-
Shredded Pork Stir-Fry with Dry To-fu5.99 - 7.99
-
Pepper and Salt Pork Chop5.99 - 7.99
-
Twice Cooked Pork5.99 - 8.99
-
String Beans with B.B.Q Pork5.99 - 7.99
-
Tomato Bean Curb with Ham6.99 - 8.99
-
Shredded Pork in Spicy Garlic Sauce5.99 - 7.99
-
String Beans with Pork5.99 - 7.99
-
Pork Chop with Peking Sauce5.99 - 7.99
-
Snow Peas with B.B.Q Pork5.99 - 8.99
-
Sleek with B.B. Pork5.99 - 8.99
Beef & Lamb
-
Sliced Beef in Szechuan Sauce5.99 - 7.99
-
Beef with Mix Vegetables5.99 - 7.99
-
Beef with Oyster Sauce5.99 - 7.99
-
Scramble Egg with Beef5.99 - 7.99
-
Sesame Beef5.99 - 8.99
-
Beef with Snow Peas5.99 - 8.99
-
Mongolian Beef5.99 - 8.99
-
Shredded Lamb in Spicy Garlic Sauce6.99 - 9.99
-
Spinach in Beef Chinese6.99 - 9.99
-
Beef with Broccoli5.99 - 7.99
-
Beef with String Bean5.99 - 7.99
-
Curry Beef5.99 - 7.99
-
Green Pepper Beef5.99 - 7.99
-
Orange Favor Beef5.99 - 8.99
-
Beef with Chinese B.B.Q Sauce5.99 - 8.99
-
Mongolian Lamb5.99 - 8.99
-
Lamb in Ginger and Scallion Sauce6.99 - 9.99
Egg Fu Yong
-
Vegetable Egg Fu Yong5.99 - 7.99
-
B.B.Q. Pork Egg Fu Yong5.99 - 8.99
-
Three Flavor Egg FuYong (Beef, Chicken, Shrimp)6.99 - 9.99
-
Pork, Chicken or Beef Egg Fu Yong5.99 - 7.99
-
Shrimp Egg Fu Yong6.99 - 8.99
Seafood
-
Green Mussel in Ginger and Scallion Sauce6.99 - 7.99
-
Green Mussel in Black Bean Sauce6.99 - 8.99
-
Baby Cuttle Fish with Chinese B.B.Q Sauce6.99 - 8.99
-
Shrimp or Fish Filet in Black Bean Sauce6.99 - 8.99
-
Szechuan Shrimp6.99 - 8.99
-
Fish Filet with Vegetable6.99 - 8.99
-
Sweet and Sour Fish Fillet6.99 - 8.99
-
Salt and Pepper Whole Shrimp6.99 - 9.99
-
Sauteed Three Delicacies6.99 - 9.99
-
Lemon Fish6.99 - 9.99
-
Deep Fried Curry Fish Balls6.99 - 9.99
-
Pepper and Salt Shrimp Balls/Fish Fillet with Garlic7.99 - 9.99
-
Walnut Shrimp7.99 - 11.99
-
Two Flavor Shrimp9.99 - 12.99
-
Scallop in Spicy Garlic Sauce7.99 - 12.99
-
Scallop in Black Bean Sauce7.99 - 12.99
-
Fish Fillet with Hot Bean Sauce6.99 - 8.99
-
Salt and Pepper Baby Cuttle Fish6.99 - 8.99
-
Shrimp with Vegetables6.99 - 8.99
-
Shrimp in Lobster Sauce6.99 - 8.99
-
Scramble Egg with Shrimp6.99 - 8.99
-
Sauteed Fish Fillet6.99 - 8.99
-
Shrimp with Snow Peas6.99 - 9.99
-
Fish Fillet in Sour Sauce6.99 - 9.99
-
House Special Fried Fish6.99 - 9.99
-
Kung Pao Three Delicacies6.99 - 9.99
-
Deep Fried Whole Sole Fish7.99 - 9.99
-
Kung Pao Shrimp or Fish Fillet6.99 - 11.99
-
Sweet and Pungent Shrimp7.99 - 11.99
-
Shrimp with Oyster and Ginger Sauce9.99 - 12.99
-
Kung Pao Scallop7.99 - 12.99
-
Sauteed Shrimp8.99 - 12.99
Fried Rice & Noodle
-
Vegetable Fried Rice6.99
-
Chicken, Beef or Pork Lo Mei6.99
-
Vegetable Lo Mei6.99
-
House Special Fried Rice7.99
-
House Special Lo Mei7.99
-
Dry Stir-Fried Beef (Chicken, Pork) with Rice Noodle7.99
-
Kung Pao Chicken/Beef with Noodle8.99
-
Scallop Fried Rice12.99
-
Egg Fried Rice5.99
-
B.B.Q Pork Fried Rice6.99
-
Chicken, Beef or Pork Fried Rice6.99
-
Shrimp Fried Rice7.99
-
Shrimp Lo Mei7.99
-
Soy Paste Lo Mei7.99
-
Salt-Fish and Chicken Fried Rice8.99
-
Shredded Pork and Celery with Glass Noodle8.99
Pan Fried Noodle
-
Chicken or Beef Pan Fried Noodle7.99
-
B.B.Q Pork Pan Fried Noodle7.99
-
House Special Pan Fried Noodle8.99
-
Vegetable Pan Fried Noodle6.99
-
Chicken Pan Fried Noodle7.99
-
Shrimp Pan Fried Noodle7.99
Vegetable
-
Bean Curd with Brown Sauce5.99 - 7.99
-
Bean Curd Sauce Tong Choy6.99 - 8.99
-
A Choy in Garlic Sauce6.99 - 8.99
-
Snow Peas with Water Chestnut6.99 - 8.99
-
Egg Plant in Garlic Sauce6.99 - 8.99
-
Broccoli with Black Mushroom and Bamboo Shoots6.99 - 8.99
-
Chinese Broccoli with Gingerwine Sauce6.99 - 8.99
-
Steamed Mix Vegetables6.99 - 8.99
-
Mar-Boh To-fu5.99 - 7.99
-
Chinese Broccoli in Oyster Sauce6.99 - 8.99
-
Spinach in Garlic Sauce6.99 - 8.99
-
Sauteed Pea Tips6.99 - 8.99
-
Sauteed String Bean6.99 - 8.99
-
Salt-Fish with Small Bak-Choy6.99 - 8.99
-
Double Mushroom with Lettuce6.99 - 8.99
Hot Pot
-
Vegetables and Tofu in Hot Pot5.99 - 8.99
-
Salt-Fish and Chicken Hot Pot7.99 - 9.99
-
House Special Seafood Hot Pot8.99 - 12.99
-
Salt-Fish and Egg Plant Hot Pot7.99 - 9.99
-
Seafood and Tofu in Hot Pot7.99 - 11.99
Chef's Special
-
House Special Soy Sauce Shrimp13.99
-
Deep Fried Garlic Peper Salt Sole Fish13.99
-
Stewed Lamb in Clay Pot16.99