PIZZAS
-
CHEESE 44 reviewsSmall: $11.45, Large: $14.95
-
1 TOPPINGSmall: $13.15, Large: $16.95
-
2 TOPPINGSmall: $13.85, Large: $17.95
-
3 TOPPINGSmall: $14.55, Large: $18.95
-
4 TOPPINGSmall: $15.25, Large: $19.95
-
SPECIALSmall: $16.00, Large: $21.75
-
TOPPINGSExtra Cheese, Peppers, Sausage, Ham, Pesto, Ricotta, Pepperoni, Mushroom, Hamburger, Pineapple, Olives, Jalapenos, Onion, Salami, Anchovies, Broccoli, Bacon, Eggplant, Spinach, Sliced Tomatoes, Fresh Mozzarella, Banana Peppers, Roasted Red Peppers, Garlic, Pastrami
SLICE
-
CHEESE 44 reviews$2.75
-
RONI$3.00
-
SPECIAL1$3.75
SPECIALTY PIZZAS
-
CHICKEN BROCCOLI ALFREDOSmall: $16.00, Large: $21.75Grilled Chicken, Broccoli with Alfredo Sauce
-
MEAT LOVERSSmall: $16.00, Large: $21.75Ham, Sausage, Pepperoni, hamburger, bacon, salami
-
ULTIMATE CHEESEBURGERSmall: $16.00, Large: $21.75Mayo, ketchup, pickles, tomato, onions, American cheese
-
SHRIMP SCAMPI DELUXESmall: $16.00, Large: $21.75Shrimp, olive oil, fresh garlic, tomato, spinach
-
MEDITERRANEANSmall: $15.70, Large: $21.10Tomato, spinach, olives, red onions, feta
-
BBQ CHICKENSmall: $16.00, Large: $21.75BBQ sauce, Chicken
-
BUFFALO CHICKEN 5 reviewsSmall: $16.00, Large: $21.75Red onions, chicken tenders covered in our buffalo sauce
-
GRECIANSmall: $16.00, Large: $21.75Red onions, tomato, feta, grilled chicken and dressing
-
ZITI SHRIMP ALFREDOSmall: $16.00, Large: $21.75Shrimp, ziti, alfredo sauce
-
SWEET AND SPICY CHICKEN RANCHSmall: $16.00, Large: $21.75Chicken in our sweet Asian chili sauce, Ranch Dressing
-
PHILLY STEAK 1 reviewSmall: $16.00, Large: $21.75Steak, peppers and onions
-
PORKYSmall: $16.00, Large: $21.75Ricotta cheese, sausage, meatballs, ziti
-
CHICKEN CORDON BLEUSmall: $16.00, Large: $21.75Dried chicken, ham, provolone and alfredo cheese
-
MEZALUNASmall: $16.00, Large: $21.75Eggplant and ricotta cheese
-
VEGGIE SUPREMESmall: $16.00, Large: $21.75Peppers, onions, mushrooms, broccoli and tomato
-
ITALIAN PIZZA 3 reviewsSmall: $16.00, Large: $21.75Red sauce, salami, mortadella, & capicola with pickles, tomatoes, onions and our cheese blend of provolone, mozzarella and cheddar
-
CHICKEN CAESARSmall: $16.00, Large: $21.75White pizza, Romaine lettuce, chicken, grated cheese, Caesar dressing & our cheese blend of provolone, mozzarella and cheddar
-
CHICKEN BALSAMICOSmall: $16.00, Large: $21.75Grilled chicken, roasted red peppers, garlic, onions, tomatoes, spinach, balsamic drizzle
-
MAC ATTACKSmall: $16.00, Large: $21.75Thousand island base, pickles, tomatoes, onions, lettuce, hamburger
-
MARGARITASmall: $16.00, Large: $21.75Fresh mozzarella, fresh basil, garlic, sliced tomato, olive oil
-
CHICKEN BACON RANCHSmall: $16.00, Large: $21.75Chicken, bacon, ranch base
-
SWEET HAWAIIANSmall: $16.00, Large: $21.75Sweet bacon, ham, pineapple, caramelized onions
-
CHICKEN PESTOSmall: $16.00, Large: $21.75Pesto, chicken, broccoli
CALZONES
-
SPINACH AND CHEESEIndividual: $17.40, Small: $19.90, Large: $25.15
-
VEGGIEIndividual: $17.90, Small: $21.40, Large: $27.65
-
HAM AND CHEESEIndividual: $17.90, Small: $21.40, Large: $27.65
-
ITALIANIndividual: $18.40, Small: $21.90, Large: $28.65
-
CHICKEN 78 reviews & BROCCOLIIndividual: $18.65, Small: $22.15, Large: $28.90
-
CHICKEN KABOBIndividual: $18.65, Small: $22.15, Large: $28.90
-
CHICKEN CUTLET 1 reviewIndividual: $18.40, Small: $21.90, Large: $28.65
-
BUFFALO CHICKEN 5 reviewsIndividual: $18.65, Small: $22.15, Large: $28.90
-
STEAK BOMBIndividual: $18.40, Small: $21.90, Large: $28.65
-
MEATBALL 3 reviewsIndividual: $18.40, Small: $21.90, Large: $28.65
-
STEAK TIPIndividual: $23.65, Small: $28.15, Large: $36.90
NICK’S FAMOUS ROAST BEEF
-
SUPER ROAST BEEF$10.85
-
REGULAR ROAST BEEF$10.15
-
JUNIOR ROAST BEEF$9.25
-
ROAST BEEF SUB8 in.: $11.00, 10 in.: $12.05
SPECIALTY SANDWICHES
-
BIG WILLY CHICKEN SANDWICH$10.70Homemade pesto mayo, fried chicken, lettuce, tomato, fresh mozzarella, balsamic dressing
-
CUBANO$10.70Pulled pork, ham, mustard, swiss cheese, pickles & red onion
-
THANKSGIVING$10.70Turkey, cranberry sauce, stuffing
-
MINUTE MAN$10.70Chicken breast, homemade pesto mayo, provolone, tomatoes, red onion
-
MAYA FAVORITE$10.70Turkey, homemade pesto mayo, provolone, tomatoes, red onions
-
RED DEVIL CHICKEN SANDWICH$10.70Lettuce, tomato, pickles, provolone and special sauce
COLD SUBS & SANDWICHES
-
AMERICANSandwich: $9.55, Sm. 8" $10.55, Lg. 10" $11.35
-
B.L.TSandwich: $9.55, Sm. 8" $10.55, Lg. 10" $11.35
-
VEGETARIANSandwich: $9.30, Sm. 8" $9.75, Lg. 10" $10.70
-
HAM 1 review & CHEESE 44 reviewsSandwich: $9.55, Sm. 8" $10.55, Lg. 10" $11.35
-
SALAMI 1 reviewSandwich: $9.55, Sm. 8" $10.55, Lg. 10" $11.35
-
TURKEY 4 reviewsSandwich: $9.55, Sm. 8" $10.55, Lg. 10" $11.35
-
ITALIANSandwich: $9.55, Sm. 8" $10.55, Lg. 10" $11.35
-
TUNA FISHSandwich: $10.00, Sm. 8" $11.00, Lg. 10" $11.75
-
CRAB MEATSandwich: $10.00, Sm. 8" $11.00, Lg. 10" $11.65
-
CHICKEN SALAD 16 reviewsSandwich: $10.00, Sm. 8" $10.90, Lg. 10" $11.60
HOT SANDWICHES
-
PASTRAMI 2 reviews$10.15
-
SUPER PASTRAMI$10.85
-
RODEO BURGER$9.70Onion rings, bbq sauce, honey bacon, cheese
-
1/4 LB. CHEESEBURGER$8.85
-
1/4 LB HAMBURGER$8.70
-
VEGGIE BURGER$8.55
-
KING HOT DOG$7.25
-
SUPER CHICKEN$9.75
-
CHAR-BROILED CHICKEN$10.35
-
GRILLED CHEESE (w/Chips & Pickle)$8.40
HOT SUBS
-
MEATBALL 3 reviewsSm. 8" $10.55, Lg. 10" $11.35
-
SAUSAGE 4 reviewsSm. 8" $10.55, Lg. 10" $11.35
-
EGGPLANTSm. 8" $10.55, Lg. 10" $11.35
-
HAMBURGER 1 reviewSm. 8" $10.75, Lg. 10" $11.50
-
CHICKEN CUTLET 1 reviewSm. 8" $10.90, Lg. 10" $11.70
-
CHICKEN KABOBSm. 8" $12.35, Lg. 10" $13.05
-
BUFFALO FINGERSSm. 8" $12.00
-
PASTRAMI 2 reviewsSm. 8" $10.90, Lg. 10" $11.65
-
GYROSm. 8" $11.55
STEAK SUBS
-
PEPPER STEAKSmall 9" $11.00, Large 11" $11.75
-
ONION STEAKSmall 9" $11.00, Large 11" $11.75
-
MUSHROOM STEAKSmall 9" $11.00, Large 11" $11.75
-
CHEESE STEAK 4 reviewsSmall 9" $11.00, Large 11" $11.75
-
STEAK BOMBSmall 9" $11.55, Large 11" $12.20
-
STEAK AND EGGSmall 9" $11.55, Large 11" $12.20
-
STEAK TIPSmall 9" $18.15
-
BARBEQUE STEAKSmall 9" $18.15
-
HONEY BARBEQUE STEAK TIPSSmall 9" $18.15
CLUB SANDWICHES
-
TURKEY 4 reviews$12.55
-
HAM 1 review & CHEESE 44 reviews$12.55
-
BLT 1 review$12.55
-
GRILLED CHICKEN 18 reviews$13.25
-
TUNA SALAD 1 review$13.05
-
CHICKEN SALAD 16 reviews$13.05
-
CHEESEBURGER 2 reviews$13.05
-
ROAST BEEF 37 reviews$13.15
SALADS
-
GREEK$11.45
-
TUNA 5 reviews$12.15
-
GARDEN$10.95
-
CHEF$12.15
-
CHICKEN SALAD 73 reviews -SALAD 73 reviews$12.15
-
CRAB MEAT$12.15
-
CHICKEN KABOB$14.50
-
STEAK TIP SALAD$19.25
-
HONEY BBQ STEAK TIPS SALAD$19.25
-
CAESAR SALAD 4 reviews$11.45
-
CHICKEN CAESAR SALAD$14.75
-
GRILLED SHRIMP SALAD$14.00
-
LOBSTER SALAD (SEASONAL)$28.20
-
MIXED GRILL SALAD$19.25Reg or honey BBQ steak tips & grilled chicken
DINNERS
-
CHICKEN KABOB$16.90
-
STEAK TIPS$24.10
-
HONEY BBQ STEAK TIPS$24.10
-
ROAST BEEF 37 reviews$14.95
-
PASTRAMI 2 reviews$14.95
-
HAMBURGER 1 review$14.25
-
CHICKEN FINGERS 12 reviews$14.95
-
CHICKEN WINGS 4 reviews$14.95
-
BUFFALO WINGS OR FINGERS$15.15
-
Gyro 3 reviews$14.95
-
MIXED GRILL SALAD$24.10Reg or honey BBQ steak tips & grilled chicken
SEAFOOD
-
FRIED HADDOCK SANDWICH$11.60
-
FRIED HADDOCK SANDWICH DINNER$15.75
-
FRIED HADDOCK DINNER$19.20With steak fries & salad
-
BROILED HADDOCK PLATE$19.20With rice & salad
-
FISH CHIPS$16.70With coleslaw and fries
-
LOBSTER ROLL (SEASONAL)$28.20
PASTA
-
SPAGHETTI WITH SAUCE$11.75
-
SPAGHETTI WITH MEATBALL$13.25
-
SPAGHETTI WITH SAUSAGE$13.25
-
SPAGHETTI WITH CHICKEN$13.75
-
SPAGHETTI WITH SHRIMP$16.20
-
ZITI WITH SAUCE$11.75
-
ZITI WITH MEATBALL$13.25
-
ZITI WITH SAUSAGE$13.25
-
ZITI WITH CHICKEN$13.75
-
ZITI WITH CHICKEN AND BROCCOLI$14.75
-
ZITI WITH SHRIMP$16.20
-
STUFFED SHELLS$13.95
WINGS
-
REGULAR WINGS6 Pc: $9.90, 12 Pc: $13.80, 18 Pc: $19.20
-
BUFFALO WINGS 2 reviews6 Pc: $10.50, 12 Pc: $14.35, 18 Pc: $19.70
-
TERIYAKI WINGS6 Pc: $10.50, 12 Pc: $14.35, 18 Pc: $19.70
-
BBQ WINGS6 Pc: $10.50, 12 Pc: $14.35, 18 Pc: $19.70
-
GOLD RUSH WINGS6 Pc: $10.50, 12 Pc: $14.35, 18 Pc: $19.70
-
SWEET ASIAN CHILI WINGS6 Pc: $10.50, 12 Pc: $14.35, 18 Pc: $19.70
FINGERS
-
BONELESS CHICKEN FINGERS5 Pc: $9.90, 10 Pc: $13.8, 18 Pc: $19.20
-
BONELESS BUFFALO FINGERS5 Pc: $10.50, 10 Pc: $14.35, 18 Pc: $19.70
-
BONELESS TERIYAKI FINGERS5 Pc: $10.50, 10 Pc: $14.35, 18 Pc: $19.70
-
BONELESS BBQ FINGERS5 Pc: $10.50, 10 Pc: $14.35, 18 Pc: $19.70
-
BONELESS GOLD RUSH FINGERS5 Pc: $10.50, 10 Pc: $14.35, 18 Pc: $19.70
-
BONELESS SWEET ASIAN FINGERS5 Pc: $10.50, 10 Pc: $14.35, 18 Pc: $19.70
RICE BOWLS
-
STEAK TIPS$19.45
-
HONEY BBQ STEAK TIPS$19.45
-
TERIYAKI CHICKEN 1 review$13.10
-
MEATBALL 3 reviews$12.60
-
GRILLED SHRIMP$14.40
-
VEGETARIAN (Tuscan veggies and broccoli)$12.15
-
HONEY BBQ STEAK TIP AND GRILLED SHRIMP$19.45
-
Buffalo Finger$12.60
SOUPS
-
CLAM CHOWDER$8.50
-
CHICKEN NOODLE$7.50
-
SOUP OF THE DAY$8.50
WRAPS
-
BUFFALO CHICKEN 5 reviews$12.25
-
CHICKEN CAESAR$13.25
-
GRILLED CHICKEN CLUB$13.25
-
GRILLED CHICKEN KABOB$13.25
-
MEDITERRANEAN$10.50
-
TURKEY CLUB$12.25
EXTRAS
-
FETA CHEESE1.00
-
PITA BREAD1.00
-
DRESSING.75
MACRONI & CHEESE STATION
-
MAC & CHEESE 44 reviews$10.75
-
BUFFALO CHICKEN AND CHEESE$14.25
-
CHICKEN KABOB$14.75
-
SHRIMP$16.5
-
STEAK TIP$20.00
-
HONEY STEAK TIP$20.00
OMELETTE STATION
-
EGG & CHEESE 44 reviewsSmall: $10.05, Large: $10.85
-
PEPPER & EGGSmall: $10.30, Large: $11.10
-
HAM 1 review , EGG & CHEESE 44 reviewsSmall: $10.30, Large: $11.10
-
WESTERNSmall: $10.30, Large: $11.10Ham, onion & cheese
-
BACON 3 reviews , EGG & CHEESE 44 reviewsSmall: $10.30, Large: $11.10
-
SAUSAGE 4 reviews , EGG & CHEESE 44 reviewsSmall: $10.30, Large: $11.10
-
POTATO, EGG & CHEESE 44 reviewsSmall: $10.30, Large: $11.10
-
GRECIANSmall: $10.30, Large: $11.10Feta , spinach, tomato, onion
-
STEAK 40 reviews & EGGSmall: $11.55, Large: $12.20
-
VEGGIESmall: $10.30, Large: $11.10Peppers, onions, mushrooms, broccoli, spinach & cheese
BEVERAGES
-
20 OZ.$2.70
-
2 LITERS$3.30
-
JUICE$2.70
-
WATER$2.60
DESSERT CALZONES
-
SMORES$9.50Marshmallow, graham cracker, Nutella
-
MILKY WAY$9.50Caramel, Nutella
-
NUTELLA CALZONE$9.50
-
PEANUT BUTTER CUP$9.50Nutella, peanut butter
-
FLUFFANUTTER$9.50Fluff and peanut butter
SIDE ORDERS
-
French FriesSmall: $6.50, Medium: $7.00, Large: $8.20
-
Buffalo FriesSmall: $8.10, Medium: $9.60
-
Potato WedgesSmall: $8.10, Medium: $9.60
-
Curly FRIES 4 reviewsSmall: $8.10, Medium: $9.60
-
Greek FRIESSmall: $9.00
-
Cheese FRIES 1 reviewSmall: $8.00, Medium: $9.20
-
Onion Rings 6 reviewsSmall: $7.00, Medium: $8.05
-
Mozzarella Sticks 1 reviewSmall: $8.25, Medium: $11.05
-
Pizza or Spinach RollSmall: $6.75
-
Mac & Cheese BitesSmall: $8.25, Medium: $11.05
-
Fried MushroomsSmall: $8.25, Medium: $11.05
-
Zucchini SticksSmall: $8.25, Medium: $11.05
-
Jalapeno Poppers 1 reviewSmall: $8.25, Medium: $11.05
-
Broccoli BitesSmall: $8.25, Medium: $11.05
-
Chicken Teriyaki DumplingsSmall: $8.40, Medium: $11.90
-
Rice Pilaf$7.15
-
Cole Slaw$4.90
-
Tricolor Pasta Salad$6.15
-
Red Bliss Potato Salad$6.15
-
Tuscan veggiesSmall: $5.50, Medium: $7.10
-
Fried Dough$6.50
-
Nick’s Platter$17.503 chicken fingers, 3 Mozzarella sticks, 3 Jalapeno poppers, 4 broccoli bites, 4 mac & cheese bites & onion rings