For business
Search
Santa Rosa
Where:
Find:
en
Español
Русский
Log In
Home
/
Paraguay
/
Santa Rosa, Misiones Department
/
Restaurants
Restaurants in Santa Rosa, Misiones Department
Comedor Santa Rosa De Lima
3.5
70 votes
$
$$$
Delicias La Reina
3.4
16 votes
Copetin L.V
3.3
18 votes
Lomiteria El Petizo
3.1
75 votes
Heladeria Marimex
2
52 votes
$
$$$
LA PIEDRA RESTOBAR
2.2
130 votes
$
$$$
New
QUIERO MÁS PIZZA
Pizza
Lomiteria y Pizzería El Petiso
2 votes
Fast food
El Rincón de José
9 votes
Pizza
Galben Delights
1 vote
Ojyma
3 votes
Comerdor León
9 votes
Dulce LiBe
2 votes
Cami Delicias
Dessert
Aloha Resto Bar
1 vote
Parrillada “San José”
4 votes
El Petiso Ruta 1
2 votes
La Parrilla de Chicho!!!
Barbecue
Marimex
$
$
$$
Adictos al Açai
Food delivery in Santa Rosa
Top Cream
4.5
20 votes
Delicias La Reina
3.4
16 votes
Copetin L.V
3.3
18 votes
Hospedaje y Copetin ROMÁN
3.1
16 votes
$
$$$
Lomiteria El Petizo
3.1
75 votes
LA PIEDRA RESTOBAR
2.2
130 votes
$
$$$
New
QUIERO MÁS PIZZA
Pizza
Galben Delights
1 vote
Ojyma
3 votes
EscoBarPizzería
7 votes
Dulce LiBe
2 votes
Aloha Resto Bar
1 vote
La Parrilla de Chicho!!!
Barbecue
Sabores Don Angel
Takeaway restaurants in Santa Rosa
Top Cream
4.5
20 votes
Comedor Santa Rosa De Lima
3.5
70 votes
$
$$$
Delicias La Reina
3.4
16 votes
Copetin L.V
3.3
18 votes
Hospedaje y Copetin ROMÁN
3.1
16 votes
$
$$$
Lomiteria El Petizo
3.1
75 votes
LA PIEDRA RESTOBAR
2.2
130 votes
$
$$$
Heladeria Marimex
2
52 votes
$
$$$
PANEN SHOPP
0.4
13 votes
New
QUIERO MÁS PIZZA
Pizza
Lomiteria y Pizzería El Petiso
2 votes
Fast food
El Rincón de José
9 votes
Pizza
Galben Delights
1 vote
Chiperia tio
2 votes
Ojyma
3 votes
Comerdor León
9 votes
EscoBarPizzería
7 votes
Dulce LiBe
2 votes
Cami Delicias
Dessert
Aloha Resto Bar
1 vote
Pizza restaurants in Santa Rosa, Misiones Department
New
QUIERO MÁS PIZZA
Pizza
El Rincón de José
9 votes
Pizza
Pizzería Bike
Pizza
Lomiteria y Pizzería El Petiso
2 votes
Fast food
Pizzeria Rocio
$
$
$$
Pizza
Pubs & bars in Santa Rosa, Misiones Department
Hospedaje y Copetin ROMÁN
3.1
16 votes
$
$$$
LA PIEDRA RESTOBAR
2.2
130 votes
$
$$$
Willi Urban resto bar
5 votes
EscoBarPizzería
7 votes
Bodega "Don Kanoi"
9 votes
Almacén Giménez
Aloha Resto Bar
1 vote
RESIDENCIA - RAMIREZ VEGA- ESTRELLA BAR
Bodega Angel
$
$
$$
Galben Delights
1 vote
Portiju Santa Rosa de la Misiones
Restaurant features in Santa Rosa
Takeaway
Food delivery
Cities near Santa Rosa
San Patricio
16 restaurants
San Ignacio
163 restaurants
Santa Maria
18 restaurants
Encarnacion
1k restaurants
San Juan Bautista
111 restaurants
Santiago
9 restaurants
Map
Filters
Reset
Location
Location
Current location
Apply
Show ratings
Types
All places to eat and drink
Restaurant
Pub & bar
Pizzeria
Desserts
Show more
Rating
and more
and more
Opening hours
Any time
Open 24 hours
Open now
+1 hour
+1 hour
+2 hours
+3 hours
+4 hours
+5 hours
*Open now and for 1+ hour
Open at
Search radius
From me
From city center
From map point
Any distance
Any distance
0.2 km
In radius 0.2 km from Santa Rosa city center
0.5 km
In radius 0.5 km from Santa Rosa city center
1 km
2 km
5 km
10 km
20 km
50 km
75 km
100 km
Price
$
$$
$$$
$$$$
Features
Takeaway
Food delivery
Cuisines
Pizza
Fast food
Dessert
Barbecue
Apply
Top 5 restaurants in Santa Rosa, Misiones Department
22
restaurants
22
restaurants
Rating
Rating
Distance
Distance/rating
Popularity
Michelin
Trip
Frommer's
Zomato
Google
Foursquare
Facebook
Opentable
Yandex
List
Map
Current location
Point on map
Santa Rosa city center
.
Rating
Rating
Distance
Distance/rating
Popularity
Michelin
Trip
Frommer's
Zomato
Google
Foursquare
Facebook
Opentable
Yandex
Note: 16 non-restaurant eating places are hidden.
Show all
21. El Galpon de las delicias
Restaurant
Closed until 9AM
22. Lomiteria El Petizo
Restaurant
$
$$$
No info on opening hours
Fast food
Backward
1
2
Advisor Pierre
Find your perfect spot with advisor Pierre