CLASSIC SANDWICHES
-
COLD6"Reg. cal
-
#2 Black Forest Ham & Cheese 7 reviews$7.95 760
-
#3 Turkey & Cheese 7 reviews$6.25 520
-
#5 Turkey & Cranberry$6.50 520
-
#7 Roast Beef$9.25 850
-
#8 Turkey, Roast Beef 6 reviews & Cheese 7 reviews$7.85 880
-
#16 The Italian$8.25 1260
-
#20 Albacore Tuna (dolphin safe)$5.95 550
-
#23 Salami & Cheese 7 reviews$6.75 1305
-
#24 Turkey & Avocado$6.95 530
-
#26 Turkey, Ham 3 reviews & Cheese 7 reviews$7.50 760
-
/#29 Chicken Salad (contains almonds)$7.95 850
-
#30 Turkey Bacon Club$7.95 780
-
#36 California Club*$8.95 1190
-
Нот9"'Lrg. cal
-
#1 All Natural Chicken$6.25 500
-
#6 Meatball$6.50 690
-
#7 Roast Beef$6.95 580
-
#9 Signature Pastrami$7.50 770
-
VEG6"Reg. cal
-
#14 Hummus$4.75 650
-
#19 Egg Salad & Cheese 7 reviews$5.00 640
-
#21 Avocado & Cheese 7 reviews$7.50 930
-
#22 Cheese$5.00 72024" Family Size Availble upon request $22.00 $25.00
ARTISAN BREADS
-
Classic White,100% Honey Whole Wheat
-
Parmesan & San Francisco Style Sourdough
-
TOGO'S WAY!
-
Your Choice: Maya, Mustard, Dijon Mustard, BBO Chipotle Maye or Italian Vinalgrette
-
Includes: Lettuce, Tomato, Red Onions, Pickles, Pepperoncinis, Salt & Pepper
-
Cheese Selection": Provolone, Swiss, Cheddar, American or Pepper Jack
-
*Cheese not included an all sandwiches, Extra cant may apply
-
MAKE IT A COMBO!
-
Add a Regular 20oz. Drink & Chips$2.50
-
Add a Large 32oz. Drink & Chips$2.75
-
MINI CLASSICS
-
Make any Classic Sandwich a Mini Classic
-
(1/2 of Reqular Sandwich) $4.00
-
PICKANVTWO
-
Half Salad Regular Soup Mini Classic
-
$7.25
-
Cal 160-1090
Menus of restaurants nearby
SOUPS
-
See soup sign for today's selectioncal
-
Regular (10oz.)$3.75 90-320
-
(12 5 under)cal 410-
-
Mini Classic, Side & 12oz, Drink$4.75Cheese, Turkey, Ham or Tuna
BEVERAGES
-
20 oz. Regular Drink$1.50 0-240
-
Oz. Large Drink 32$1.75 0-390
-
Bottled Water$2.25
-
Assorted Bottled Drinks$2.00
-
Cal 280-530
SIDES & SWEETS
-
Assorted Chips$1.65
-
Cookies$1.50
-
Chocolate Chunk Brownie$1.95
-
Avocado (Scoop, cal 63)$1.00
-
Bacon (1 Slice, cal 22)$2.00
-
Cheese Slices (cal 36-42)$0.75
-
SIGNATURE SANDWICHES
-
BBQ Ranch Chicken $6.75 Smokehouse BBQ Pulled Pork$7.50
-
All-natural roasted chicken, tossed in BBO Sauce. Tender pulled pork, sweet & tangy BBO Sauce, lettuce,
-
Pastrami Reuben$7.95
-
Kickin' Chipotle Roast Beef $7.50 Freshly sliced hot beef pastrami, tangy sauerkraut,
-
Freshly sliced 98% lean roast beef, Cheddar cheese, tomatoes, lettuce, red onions, pickles, pepperoncinis, Prices and calories listed are based on 6" Regular Sandwich. Swiss cheese & Thousand Island dressing, cal980
-
& BBO Chipotie mayo cal1100
-
TOASTED SANDWICHES
-
The Cuban $7.25 The Clubhouse$7.25
-
Tangy pickles with a Cuban mustard dressing on fat free honey dijon, lettuce, tomatoes, San Francisco
-
Classic White bread cal 800 Style Sourdough bread cal660
-
The Triple Dip $9.95 Viva Veggie Wrap$6.95
-
Topped with Provolone & creamy horseradish mayo tomato, red onion & balsamic vinaigrette in a
-
On your choice of bread with au jus cal 1110 Spinach wrap cal580
-
Pepper Jack Pastrami $7.95 Prices and calories listed are based on 6" Reqular Sandwich.
-
Pastrami, Thousand Island dressing, Pepper Jack
-
Cheese, pepperoncinis, Classic White bread cal1000
-
SALADS & SALAD WRAPS
-
Farmer's Market $5.95 Asian Chicken$6.95
-
Fresh tomatoes, cucumbers, carrots, red cabbage, Chicken, carrots, red cabbage, wontons and sesame
-
Red onions, pepperoncinis, Feta cheese, multigrain seeds, lettuce, green onions & Italian parsley cal190
-
Croutons, Romaine & Spring Mix cal 160 Santa Fe Chicken
-
Chicken Caesar $6.95 Chicken, black bean & corn salsa, tomatoes, avocado,
-
Chicken, Romaine lettuce, Parmesan cheese & Cheddar cheese and chile-lime tortilla strips &
-
Multigrain croutons cal 210 Spring Mix cal410
-
MAKE IT A WRAP! DRESSINGS: Asian, Lite Balsamic Vinaigrette,
-
Or Gluten Free wrap Additional charge for Caesar, Spicy Pepitas & Thousand Island cal 90-380
-
Gluten Free Wrap cal 280-810
-
SANDWICHES
-
BIG, FRESH & MEATY IN A HANDY BOX!
-
FAVORITE TASTES CALIFORNIA FAVORITES
-
Roast Beef and Albacore Tuna. All topped with Togo's fixings.
-
Regular (16 half sandwiches, serves up to 10) $55.00 Regular (16 half sandwiches, serves up to 10)$55.00
-
Large (24 half sandwiches, serves up to 16) $75.00 Large (24 half sandwiches, serves up to 16)$75.00
-
BUIILD-A-SANDWICH
-
OUR FAMOUS BREADS SANDWICH FIXINGS
-
Classic White, 100% Honey Whole Wheat, Crisp lettuce, ripe tomatoes, red onions,
-
Parmesan & San Francisco Style Sourdough pepperoncinis & pickles.
-
PRE-CUT 3" BREAD One Size (serves up to 30)$35.00
-
One Size (serves upto 30) $30.00 DELUXE MEAT & CHEESE TRAY
-
Select up to four cold sandwich varieties. plus cheddar, provolone and Swiss cheeses Includes
-
Regular (16 half sandwiches, serves up to 10) $55.00 mayonnaise and mustard.
-
Large (24 half sandwiches, serves up to 16) $75.00 One Size (serves up to 30)$65.00
-
PAIR A SALAD WITH YOUR SANDWICHES
-
SALADS
-
REGULAR SIZE NOW SERVES TWICE AS MANY!
-
Asian chicken salad FARMER'S MARKET SALAD
-
Roaited all-natural chicken, julienne carrots, Fresh tomatoes, cucumbers, carrats, red catbage, red Fre
-
Seeds on a biend of shredded lettuce, green onions ruttigrain croutons on romaine and spring mis luttuce.
-
And itallan parsiny Served with our Atlan dressing. Served with your choice of dressing.
-
Regular (erves un to 12) $30.00 Regular up to )525.00
-
Largo erves up te 25) S55.00 Large arves up to 30)$45.00
-
SANTA FE CHICKEN SALAD ROASTED CHICKEN CAESAR SALAD
-
Roastedi all-ratural chicken, diced avocado, tomataes, Roasteci all naturai chickan palace nigh on criep romaine
-
Black bean A corn anita topped with shredded cheddar lettuce, topped with parmesan cheese and multigrain
-
Cheese and chile lime tortilla strips on a bed of romaine croutons Sorved with Cassar dressing.
-
And spring mix lettuces Served with our Spicy Roasted$30.00
-
Pepitas dressimg. Rogular servesun to izi
-
Regular (erves ur ta 15) 540.00 Large gervn us to 251$55.00
-
Largo terves up te 30).$75.00
-
FRUITS & SWEETS
-
VEGGIES
-
COOKIES
-
An assortment of Togo's cookies: Chocolate
-
Regular roovien).$15.00
-
FRESH CUT VEGETABLE TRAY Large (20 raohiesi$26.00
-
One Size terves up to 30) $55.00 Regular na bre $22.00$40.00
-
Large bmen
-
FRESH FRUIT TRAY (seasonal) MIxED cOOKies & BROWNIES
-
Watermelon, orange slices and strawberries, Regular
-
Uarnished with kiwi slices. Large (20$36.00
-
One Size serves ud to 30) $70.00 Our caokles and brownies can be cut in hatt or
-
Terved whole, Please let us know your preference.
-
BOXED
-
LUNCHES
-
Perfect for Office Lunches,
-
Family and Business
-
Outings and Much More!
-
Individual lunches packed in their
-
Own box, with your cholce of cold
-
Sandwich and TWO of the following:
-
Fruit (seasonal), chips, cookle
-
Or brownie.
-
3" sandwich$7.00
-
6" sandwich$10.00