100# Beer House Rome

Add to wishlist
Add to compare
May be permanently closed
No info on opening hours
May be permanently closed
Add a photo
6 photos
100# Beer House Rome is distinguished by interior and food
Enjoy a drink at 100# Beer House Rome

Ratings of 100# Beer House Rome

Visitors' reviews on 100# Beer House Rome

/ 3
Translate reviews
Service Temporarily Unavailable Please try again later.
Add your review
M
Request content removal
Megaregolare che ti spacca
M
Request content removal
Megaregolare che ti spacca
G
Request content removal
Per me è diventata casa io vengo qua e so che trovo solo birre artigianali, tante IPA come piacciono a me sempre a rotazione!
Valerio e Francesco, i proprietari, sono diventati un riferimento fisso, le risate la sera sono assicurate e con gli altri clienti ci si conosce tutti!
Da quando avete aperto mi avete cambiato le abitudini base! Grazie
Beer bars
100# Beer House Rome on map
© OpenStreetMaps contributors
Via dei Ciclamini 28, 00171
Rome, Lazio, Italy
Gardenie
Address
Gardenie
Via dei Ciclamini 28, Rome, Lazio, Italy, 00171
Report incorrect information

Tasty dishes in Rome

Restaurant features in Rome

Updated on: