Al Cavaliere

Add to wishlist
Add to compare
ClosedOpens at 7PM
Add a photo
15 photos
Al Cavaliere is distinguished by interior and bar counter
See the image of Al Cavaliere
Here's a photo of Al Cavaliere
Al Cavaliere photo

Frequently mentioned in reviews

Ratings of Al Cavaliere

Visitors' reviews on Al Cavaliere

/ 5
Translate reviews
Service Temporarily Unavailable Please try again later.
Add your review
G
Request content removal
Il locale , il cibo e il personale sono veramente impeccabili ! La nota " dolente" che ho riscontrato in occasione della festa di compleanno di mia figlia è stata la presenza di Marcello Girasa responsabile della serata karaoke del 4 novembre 2018! Scortesia incommentabile! Per chi vuole ho lasciato un post dettaglio in merito agli spiacevoli eventi nella sezione post dei visitatori!
E
Request content removal
Locale accogliente gestito da persone di una immensa gentilezza, premurosi a mettere il cliente subito a proprio agio. Una garanzia il divertimento. Grazie.
T
Request content removal
Locale accogliente pulito pizze ottime personale gentile e cortese con karaoke che allieta le serate
Pizza
€€ Price range per person €9 - €21
Al Cavaliere on map
© OpenStreetMaps contributors
sp 25, 97100
Ragusa, Sicily, Italy
Address
sp 25, Ragusa, Sicily, Italy, 97100
Opening hours
SundaySun 7PM-11:30PM
MondayMon Closed
TuesdayTue 7PM-11:30PM
WednesdayWed 7PM-11:30PM
ThursdayThu 7PM-11:30PM
FridayFri 7PM-11:30PM
SaturdaySat 7PM-11:30PM
Report incorrect information

Tasty dishes in Ragusa

Restaurant features in Ragusa

Updated on: