Pizzeria Ristorante Al Ponte Levatoio

Add to wishlist
Add to compare
Temporarily closed
1295 votes
Scheduled hours: 6PM - 11:30PM
Updated 29 days ago
Temporarily closed
Add a photo
123 photos
Food at Pizzeria Ristorante Al Ponte Levatoio
Meals at Pizzeria Ristorante Al Ponte Levatoio
Food at Pizzeria Ristorante Al Ponte Levatoio
Try out pizza at Pizzeria Ristorante Al Ponte Levatoio
Try out various kinds of pizza
At Pizzeria Ristorante Al Ponte Levatoio, you can order pizza
Pizza is the world's most beloved fast food
The interior of Pizzeria Ristorante Al Ponte Levatoio
Meals at Pizzeria Ristorante Al Ponte Levatoio
Check out how Pizzeria Ristorante Al Ponte Levatoio looks inside
The image of interior and food at Pizzeria Ristorante Al Ponte Levatoio
The exterior of Pizzeria Ristorante Al Ponte Levatoio
Food at Pizzeria Ristorante Al Ponte Levatoio
Meals at Pizzeria Ristorante Al Ponte Levatoio

Being at this pizzeria, taste perfectly cooked pizza fritta, paella and ravioli. Good tiramisu may be what you need. According to the reviewers' opinions, waiters serve delicious cordial.

Pizzeria Ristorante Al Ponte Levatoio is famous for its great service and friendly staff, that is always ready to help you. Attractive prices at this place are good news for its visitors. The pretty atmosphere gladdens people and attracts more guests. This spot has got Google 4.3 according to the guests' opinions.

Best in the city

This award is based on the analysis of multiple factors, including reviews, ratings, and user engagement trends on Restaurant Guru.
Restaurant
Pizzeria
Italian
Food delivery
Risotto

Frequently mentioned in reviews

See allLess

Ratings of Pizzeria Ristorante Al Ponte Levatoio

Foursquare

Not rated yet
2

Google

(4.3/5)
1113

Trip

(4.2/5)
155

Visitors' reviews on Pizzeria Ristorante Al Ponte Levatoio

/ 475
h
Request content removal
Food: 5 Service: 5 Atmosphere: 5 Price per person: €30–40 Parking space: Plenty of parking Parking options: Free parking lot
A
Request content removal
Pizze ottime anche a mezzogiorno, la paella è favolosa .Locale vintage molto accogliente anche per i bimbi. Food: 5 Service: 5 Atmosphere: 5 Meal type: Lunch Price per person: €10–20 Parking space: Plenty of parking Kid-friendliness: Si Wheelchair accessibility: Si
E
Request content removal
Food: 5 Service: 5 Atmosphere: 5 Meal type: Dinner
Pizza, Vegetarian options
€€ Price range per person €10 - €20
Pizzeria Ristorante Al Ponte Levatoio on map
© OpenStreetMaps contributors
Via S. Pio X, 46
Loria, Veneto, Italy
Address
Via S. Pio X, 46, Loria, Veneto, Italy
Features
Takeaway Сredit cards accepted No delivery Outdoor seating Wi-Fi Booking Wheelchair accessible Parking TV
Opening hours
SundaySun 11AM-3PM
6PM-12AM
MondayMon 11AM-11:30PM
TuesdayTue 11AM-3PM
6PM-11PM
WednesdayWed 11AM-3PM
6PM-11:30PM
ThursdayThu 11AM-3PM
6PM-11:30PM
FridayFri 11AM-3PM
6PM-11:30PM
SaturdaySat 11AM-3PM
6PM-11:30PM
Report incorrect information

Tasty dishes in Loria

Restaurant features in Loria

Updated on: