Al-Shurafa

Add to wishlist
Add to compare
May be permanently closed
No info on opening hours
May be permanently closed
Add a photo
50 photos
Creme brulee at Al-Shurafa
Food at Al-Shurafa
Meals at Al-Shurafa
Food at Al-Shurafa
Meals at Al-Shurafa
Food at Al-Shurafa
Meals at Al-Shurafa
Cheesecake at Al-Shurafa
Food at Al-Shurafa
The image of Al-Shurafa’s food and beverage
Meals at Al-Shurafa
Gyoza at Al-Shurafa
The interior of Al-Shurafa
Check out how Al-Shurafa looks inside

Discover new dishes of International cuisine in the comfort of this restaurant. You will be able to taste nicely cooked chicken here. The staff is terrific that's what makes Al-Shurafa so good. Nice service is something that visitors highlight in their reviews. Reasonable prices are to be expected at this place. The atmosphere is pretty, as people find it.

Visitors' reviews on Al-Shurafa

/ 115
Bushra Request content removal
I miss this place
Aliya Request content removal
It's closeed
Feras D Request content removal
Lovely atmosphere, only for families, tried the mixed sushi, not as tasty as the Japanese restaurants, but overall, recommended restaurant.
Photo from Foursquare
$$$$ Price range per person SAR 38-SAR 94
Al Zahara Street
Riyadh, Riyadh Province, Saudi Arabia
Address
Al Zahara Street, Riyadh, Riyadh Province, Saudi Arabia
Features
Сredit cards accepted Wi-Fi Booking
Report incorrect information

Tasty dishes in Riyadh

Restaurant features in Riyadh

Updated on: