Almeda Cafe&Restaurant

Add to wishlist
Add to compare
May be permanently closed
No info on opening hours
May be permanently closed
Add a photo
72 photos
Food at Almeda Cafe&Restaurant
Ice cream at Almeda Cafe&Restaurant
Order a sandwich at Almeda Cafe&Restaurant
Try out pizza at Almeda Cafe&Restaurant
Pick meat dishes at Almeda Cafe&Restaurant
Meals at Almeda Cafe&Restaurant
The exterior of Almeda Cafe&Restaurant
Almeda Cafe&Restaurant offers a variety of desserts
The interior of Almeda Cafe&Restaurant
Food at Almeda Cafe&Restaurant
Take a look at the photo depicting exterior and food at Almeda Cafe&Restaurant
Ice cream at Almeda Cafe&Restaurant
Mussels at Almeda Cafe&Restaurant
Enjoy one of the sweet dishes

This restaurant offers its visitors to try Turkish cuisine.

Frequently mentioned in reviews

Visitors' reviews on Almeda Cafe&Restaurant

/ 4
Translate reviews
Service Temporarily Unavailable Please try again later.
Add your review
Batuhan Nadi Şentürk Request content removal
Hayır birde bizi sorun niye pazar günü açmıyorsunuz diye ?
Burcu Kara Request content removal
Kumpir şiddetle tavsiye edilir;)
Onur Request content removal
Pazar açılmalı kahvaltı, brunch olmalı
Turkish
$$$$ Price range per person TRY 500 - TRY 1,200
Almeda Cafe&Restaurant on map
© OpenStreetMaps contributors
Körfez kent 2.etap karşısı
Izmit, Kocaeli, Turkey
Address
Körfez kent 2.etap karşısı, Izmit, Kocaeli, Turkey
Features
Сredit cards accepted Outdoor seating
Report incorrect information

Tasty dishes in Izmit

Restaurant features in Izmit

Updated on: