Osteria Angolo Divino Rimini

Add to wishlist
Add to compare
1995 votes
Open now 6PM - 12AM
Updated 13 days ago
Add a photo
252 photos
Take a seat at one of the tables at Osteria Angolo Divino Rimini
The interior of Osteria Angolo Divino Rimini
The interior of Osteria Angolo Divino Rimini
Check out how Osteria Angolo Divino Rimini looks inside
Paella at Osteria Angolo Divino Rimini
Take a seat at one of the tables at Osteria Angolo Divino Rimini
The interior of Osteria Angolo Divino Rimini
Food at Osteria Angolo Divino Rimini
Meals at Osteria Angolo Divino Rimini
Food at Osteria Angolo Divino Rimini
Meals at Osteria Angolo Divino Rimini
Food at Osteria Angolo Divino Rimini
Meals at Osteria Angolo Divino Rimini
Food at Osteria Angolo Divino Rimini

Dining at this restaurant with a wonderful view of Chiesa di San Giuliano Martire will be a beautiful experience for clients. Carpe diem – Italian and Vegetarian cuisines wait for you. Osteria Angolo Divino Rimini serves tasty pasta, piadinas and burgers. Most guests recommend trying good cheesecakes and tasty brownies. Delicious cordial, house wine or sangiovese are waiting for you at this place. Based on the guests' opinions, waiters offer good coffee.

A number of guests consider the staff appealing. Service at this spot is something one can call enjoyable. Prices are attractive for the quality you get. There is pretty ambiance at this restaurant. Google users awarded the rating of 4.6 to Osteria Angolo Divino Rimini.

Best in the city

This award is based on the analysis of multiple factors, including reviews, ratings, and user engagement trends on Restaurant Guru.
Vegetarian

Frequently mentioned in reviews

See allLess

Ratings of Osteria Angolo Divino Rimini

Visitors' reviews on Osteria Angolo Divino Rimini

/ 715
diletta bottega Request content removal
Food: 5 Service: 5 Atmosphere: 5 Meal type: Dinner
O
26 days ago
Grazie mille Diletta!
Show replies (1)arrow
strippato strip (strippy) Request content removal
Food: 5 Service: 5 Atmosphere: 5 Meal type: Dinner Price per person: €20–30
O
a month ago
Grazie!!!!!!
Show replies (1)arrow
Bálint Ladányi Request content removal
Food: 3 Service: 5 Atmosphere: 5 Meal type: Dinner Price per person: €20–30
O
a month ago
Grazie Balint.
Show replies (1)arrow
Wine bars, Italian, Vegetarian
€€€€ Price range per person €20 - €30
Osteria Angolo Divino Rimini on map
© OpenStreetMaps contributors
via San Giuliano, 43 Borgo San Giuliano
Rimini, Emilia-Romagna, Italy
Address
via San Giuliano, 43 Borgo San Giuliano, Rimini, Emilia-Romagna, Italy
Features
Outdoor seating Сredit cards accepted Takeaway Delivery Wi-Fi Booking Wheelchair accessible Parking
Opening hours
SundaySun 6PM-12AM
MondayMon Closed
TuesdayTue 12PM-3PM
6PM-12AM
WednesdayWed 12PM-3PM
6PM-12AM
ThursdayThu 12PM-3PM
6PM-12AM
FridayFri 12PM-3PM
6PM-1AM
SaturdaySat 12PM-3PM
6PM-1AM
Report incorrect information

Tasty dishes in Rimini

Restaurant features in Rimini

Updated on: