Arm_food

Add to wishlist
Add to compare
111 votes
ClosedOpens at 7AM
Updated 6 days ago
Add a photo
16 photos
The exterior of Arm_food
French fries at Arm_food
Food at Arm_food
Seaweed salad at Arm_food
Meals at Arm_food
Arm_food photo

Savor Armenian and Greek cuisines that will combine many elements of culinary traditions. You can always try nicely cooked shawarma, gyros and kebabs - a special offer of this restaurant. This place is famous for delicious coffee.

Food delivery is an important advantage of Arm_food. The high ratings of this place would be impossible without the cute staff. Guests state that the disappointing. You are to be pleasantly impressed with low prices at this spot. The beautiful decor and pleasant atmosphere let clients feel relaxed here.

Visitors' reviews on Arm_food

/ 103
Translate reviews
Service Temporarily Unavailable Please try again later.
Add your review
A
Request content removal
Вкусно,быстро, не дорого. Советую
Самые вкусные гиро в arm_food
М
Request content removal
Лучший выбор для ценителей хорошей кухни. Обслуживание на высоте, персонал внимательный и дружелюбный. Все было на уровне: атмосфера, интерьер, подача еды, внимание, время приготовления. Очень уютное место с прекрасной атмосферой и великолепной едой. Всем советую посетить Arm_food
L
Request content removal
Шаурма оставляет желать лучшего. За такую цену это отвратительно . Овощное рагу в лаваше . Мясо практически нет. В составе только халапенью и огурцы с капустой
0 0 | Reply
Armenian, Greek, International
₽₽₽ Price range per person RUB 250 - RUB 1,000
Arm_food on map
© OpenStreetMaps contributors
ulitsa Khalturina, 18/3
Labinsk, Krasnodar Krai, Russia
Address
ulitsa Khalturina, 18/3, Labinsk, Krasnodar Krai, Russia
Features
Сredit cards accepted Takeaway Delivery Outdoor seating Wi-Fi Parking
Opening hours
SundaySun 7AM-7PM
MondayMon 7AM-7PM
TuesdayTue 7AM-7PM
WednesdayWed 7AM-7PM
ThursdayThu 7AM-7PM
FridayFri 7AM-7PM
SaturdaySat 7AM-7PM
Report incorrect information

Tasty dishes in Labinsk

Restaurant features in Labinsk

Updated on: