Bazis Bar

Add to wishlist
Add to compare
ClosedOpens at 12PM
Updated 9 days ago
Add a photo
36 photos
The interior of Bazis Bar
The photo of food and interior at Bazis Bar
Look at the photo of Bazis Bar
Here's a picture of Bazis Bar
Bazis Bar picture
Look at the photo of Bazis Bar
Here's a picture of Bazis Bar
Bazis Bar picture
Look at the photo of Bazis Bar
Here's a picture of Bazis Bar

After visiting Vankovich Museum, you can look over the menu at this bar.

Visitors' reviews on Bazis Bar

/ 0
Add your review
No reviews found
$$$$ Price range per person BYN 30-BYN 76
Bazis Bar on map
© OpenStreetMaps contributors
vulica Zybickaja 2
Minsk, Minsk Region, Belarus
Nyamiha
Address
Nyamiha
vulica Zybickaja 2, Minsk, Minsk Region, Belarus
Features
Сredit cards accepted No delivery Outdoor seating Wi-Fi Booking Not wheelchair accessible
Opening hours
SundaySun 12PM-12AM
MondayMon 12PM-12AM
TuesdayTue 12PM-12AM
WednesdayWed 12PM-12AM
ThursdayThu 12PM-12AM
FridayFri 12PM-12AM
SaturdaySat 12PM-12AM
Report incorrect information

Tasty dishes in Minsk

Restaurant features in Minsk

Updated on: