Alpha Sushi

Add to wishlist
Add to compare
238 votes
Open now 10AM - 11PM
Updated 4 days ago
Add a photo
43 photos
Mussels at Alpha Sushi
Sushi rolls are offered by Alpha Sushi
The exterior of Alpha Sushi
Food at Alpha Sushi
Meals at Alpha Sushi
Get various sushi options
Alpha Sushi is distinguished by food and interior
Food at Alpha Sushi
Treat yourself to sushi at Alpha Sushi
Meals at Alpha Sushi
The interior of Alpha Sushi
The picture of Alpha Sushi’s exterior and food
Video of Alpha Sushi
Look at this image of Alpha Sushi

At this restaurant, try perfectly cooked sushi, rolls and pizza. Food delivery is an important advantage of Alpha Sushi. A number of reviewers find the waitstaff creative. In accordance with the visitors' opinions, this place is well known for its satisfying service. Prices are found reasonable here. This spot is characterized by the lovely atmosphere. But this restaurant has been rated below average by Google.

Visitors' reviews on Alpha Sushi

/ 240
Happy Kat Request content removal
Everything is delicious and beautiful Service: Dine in Meal type: Lunch Food: 5 Service: 5 Atmosphere: 5 Recommended dishes: Роллы
A
a year ago
Thank you for rating us.
Show replies (1)arrow
J Alexandrovna Request content removal
I was satisfied with the order, the price corresponds to the quality Service: Delivery Meal type: Dinner Food: 5 Service: 4 Atmosphere: 5 Recommended dishes: Сеты, Супы Салаты
Гера Владимирова Request content removal
The service was good, it was delivered quickly and very tasty, it was nice to receive a gift
Pizza, Sushi, Vegetarian options
₽₽₽ Price range per person RUB 600 - RUB 800
Alpha Sushi on map
© OpenStreetMaps contributors
Kuryzhova Street, 21, 142000
Domodedovo, Moscow Oblast, Russia
Address
Kuryzhova Street, 21, Domodedovo, Moscow Oblast, Russia, 142000
Features
Сredit cards accepted Delivery Wi-Fi Takeaway Wheelchair accessible
Opening hours
SundaySun 10AM-11PM
MondayMon 10AM-11PM
TuesdayTue 10AM-11PM
WednesdayWed 10AM-11PM
ThursdayThu 10AM-11PM
FridayFri 10AM-11PM
SaturdaySat 10AM-11PM
Report incorrect information

Tasty dishes in Domodedovo

Restaurant features in Domodedovo

Updated on: