BABİELS KAFE BAR

Add to wishlist
Add to compare
26 votes
Open now 4PM - 4AM
Updated 4 days ago
Add a photo
21 photos
The interior of BABİELS KAFE BAR
Food at BABİELS KAFE BAR
Check out how BABİELS KAFE BAR looks inside
Order meat dishes at BABİELS KAFE BAR
Enjoy a beverage at BABİELS KAFE BAR
Order a pint of light or dark beer

Besides Bodrum Maritime Museum, visit BABİELS KAFE BAR in the vicinity. Keep calm and try Turkish cuisine. The overall score of this bar on Google is 4.9.

Frequently mentioned in reviews

Ratings of BABİELS KAFE BAR

Visitors' reviews on BABİELS KAFE BAR

/ 11
T
Request content removal
Live music every day!!!! If you want to dance, listen Turkish music, and spend your time welll this Bar is for you! I like it very much!
G
Request content removal
Nice live music, there is no loudly music and not crowded. You should drink nice cocktails
B
Request content removal
One of the best wine bar in town. They have selection of good wines all over world. Pizzas are delicious as well. Recommended.
Pizza, Wine bars, Turkish
$$$$ Price range per person TRY 30 - TRY 70
BABİELS KAFE BAR on map
© OpenStreetMaps contributors
Adliye Sk.
Bodrum, Muğla Province, Turkey
Address
Adliye Sk., Bodrum, Muğla Province, Turkey
Features
Сredit cards accepted No delivery Outdoor seating Booking
Opening hours
SundaySun 4PM-4AM
MondayMon 4PM-4AM
TuesdayTue 4PM-4AM
WednesdayWed 4PM-4AM
ThursdayThu 4PM-4AM
FridayFri 4PM-4AM
SaturdaySat 4PM-4AM
Instagram
@babielsbodrum
Report incorrect information

Tasty dishes in Bodrum

Restaurant features in Bodrum

Updated on: