Bar Belei Roma

Add to wishlist
Add to compare
166 votes
Open now 6AM - 8:30PM
Updated 20 days ago
Add a photo
39 photos
Food at Bar Belei Roma
Meals at Bar Belei Roma
Food at Bar Belei Roma
Meals at Bar Belei Roma
The interior of Bar Belei Roma
See this image of Bar Belei Roma
Here's a photo of Bar Belei Roma
Bar Belei Roma photo
Order a drink from the menu
See this image of Bar Belei Roma
Here's a photo of Bar Belei Roma
Enjoy a beverage at Bar Belei Roma
Order a pint of light or dark beer

Tasty croissants might be what you need. A collection of good cordial is offered to guests. This bar has great cappuccino among its drinks.

Most users mention that the staff is accommodating. The prompt service demonstrates a high level of quality at Bar Belei Roma. Prices here are reported to be attractive. Most of the time, this place provides you with the spectacular atmosphere. The average rating of this spot on Google is 4.5.

Ratings of Bar Belei Roma

Visitors' reviews on Bar Belei Roma

/ 91
Luigi Frasca Request content removal
Food: 5 Service: 5 Atmosphere: 5
sandro duccini Request content removal
Food: 5 Service: 5 Atmosphere: 5
barbara cammilli Request content removal
Food: 5 Service: 5 Atmosphere: 5
Delis
€€ Price range per person €1 - €10
Bar Belei Roma on map
© OpenStreetMaps contributors
Via Bellegra, 55
Rome, Lazio, Italy
Teano
Address
Teano
Via Bellegra, 55, Rome, Lazio, Italy
Features
Сredit cards accepted Takeaway Wheelchair accessible Wi-Fi
Opening hours
SundaySun 6AM-8:30PM
MondayMon 6AM-8:30PM
TuesdayTue 6AM-8:30PM
WednesdayWed 6AM-8:30PM
ThursdayThu 6AM-8:30PM
FridayFri 6AM-8:30PM
SaturdaySat 6AM-8:30PM
Report incorrect information

Tasty dishes in Rome

Restaurant features in Rome

Updated on: