Barks Hot Dog

Add to wishlist
Add to compare
42 votes
ClosedOpens at 7PM tomorrow
Updated 10 days ago
Add a photo
28 photos
Pancakes at Barks Hot Dog
Food at Barks Hot Dog
Try out a burger at Barks Hot Dog
Barks Hot Dog’s burgers will cater to satisfy different tastes
See this image of Barks Hot Dog
Here's a photo of Barks Hot Dog
Barks Hot Dog photo
See this image of Barks Hot Dog
Here's a photo of Barks Hot Dog

Perfectly cooked filet américain is the tastiest dish. As for the Google rating, this restaurant got 4.3.

Ratings of Barks Hot Dog

Visitors' reviews on Barks Hot Dog

/ 32
C
Request content removal
Great snacks Food: 5 Service: 5 Atmosphere: 5
R
Request content removal
Bad snack, the sandwich came without filling, we ordered a sandwich with a hamburger and there was no hamburger, we had to ask for another one, when it was time to serve us the owner brought the snacks with the mask on his chin, there is a lack of politeness towards the customer, they are not following due care.
E
Request content removal
We waited 2 hours, they didn't have the heart portion, they didn't have the 1 liter coke or the strawberry and they only let us know as soon as we asked, a lack of consideration for the customer
Fast food
Barks Hot Dog on map
© OpenStreetMaps contributors
Av. Jacob Macanhan, 3888, 83323-000
Pinhais, State of Paraná, Brazil
Address
Av. Jacob Macanhan, 3888, Pinhais, State of Paraná, Brazil, 83323-000
Features
Сredit cards accepted Delivery Takeaway Wheelchair accessible
Opening hours
SundaySun 7PM-12AM
MondayMon Closed
TuesdayTue 7PM-12AM
WednesdayWed 7PM-12AM
ThursdayThu 7PM-12AM
FridayFri 7PM-12AM
SaturdaySat 7PM-12AM
Report incorrect information

Tasty dishes in Pinhais

Restaurant features in Pinhais

Updated on: