НеВинная Матрешка

Add to wishlist
Add to compare
56 votes
Open now 8PM - 4AM
Updated 14 days ago
Add a photo
26 photos
The interior of НеВинная Матрешка
The exterior of НеВинная Матрешка
Check out how НеВинная Матрешка looks inside
Take a seat at one of the tables at НеВинная Матрешка
Check out how НеВинная Матрешка looks outside
Enjoy the view at the outside area of НеВинная Матрешка
Food at НеВинная Матрешка
The picture of НеВинная Матрешка’s drink and interior

Clients visit this bar to order good beer. According to the reviewers' opinions, waiters serve great coffee. The cozy atmosphere of Bat Bar allows customers to relax after a hard working day. Many people underline that the staff is gracious at this place. It is known as a place with fancy decor.

Ratings of НеВинная Матрешка

Visitors' reviews on НеВинная Матрешка

/ 53
Translate reviews
Service Temporarily Unavailable Please try again later.
Add your review
О
Request content removal
Отличное место! Всегда ооочень душевно, просто и по семейному! Очень рекомендую! Бесплатный вход, очень демократичные цены на баре, караоке бесплатно (но надо очередь свою подождать ). Постоянно всяческие тематические вечеринки Люблю это место!!! ❤️
О
Request content removal
Регулярно с мужем заезжаем в гости к ребятам; Михаил и Наталья - респект! Настя бармен - тебе привет, всегда рады встрече, все вкусно, приятное общение и отличное настроение у вас обеспечены❤️
И
Request content removal
Были недавно в Калининграде, гуляли и случайно увидели Bat Bar. Конечно зашли. На. Там очень понравилось. Атмосферное место, с собственной душой, я бы сказала по-Питерски)). Недорого, очень вкусное пиво, отличные коктейли. Приедем в Калининград, обязательно пойдем снова. И однозначно рекомендуем это заведение. Заходите - не пожалеете.
₽₽ Price range per person RUB 500 - RUB 1,400
Pobedy Avenue, 42, 236010
Kaliningrad, Kaliningrad Oblast, Russia
Address
Pobedy Avenue, 42, Kaliningrad, Kaliningrad Oblast, Russia, 236010
Features
Parking
Opening hours
SundaySun 8PM-2AM
MondayMon 6PM-12AM
TuesdayTue Closed
WednesdayWed Closed
ThursdayThu 8PM-2AM
FridayFri 8PM-4AM
SaturdaySat 8PM-4AM
Report incorrect information

Tasty dishes in Kaliningrad

Restaurant features in Kaliningrad

Updated on: