Без Границ

Add to wishlist
Add to compare
14 votes
Open now 12PM - 12AM
Add a photo
19 photos
Here’s the advertisement of Без Границ
Без Границ photo
Без Границ offers a number of drinks
Без Границ photo
Food at Без Границ
Savour a glass of wine at Без Границ
The interior of Без Границ
Order seafood at Без Границ
Без Границ photo
Get meat meals at Без Границ
It’s nice to have a glass of wine at Без Границ
Order seafood at Без Границ
Food at Без Границ
Order one of the sweet dishes

"Без Границ" is a Moscow-based restaurant located on Shhelkovskoye Highway, conveniently close to the Lokomotiv metro station. Known for serving European and Russian cuisines, it is a pleasant stop for lunch, dinner, or even a late-night meal. The restaurant's features include ample seating, wheelchair accessibility, private dining options, and available parking. Guests can enjoy watching television, wine and beer selections, and benefit from free WiFi. Payment by credit cards is accepted, although precise menu prices are not disclosed.

Patrons have noted "Без Границ" for its peaceful setting, reportedly found on a less hectic stretch of road, which contrasts with its busy surroundings. Descriptions mention a welcoming atmosphere with friendly staff and interior decor that cultivates relaxation. Previous visitors appreciated the quality of the food, including its presentation and freshness. It’s worth noting that no feedback exists from the past five years, creating a degree of uncertainty about the current state of service.

Open daily from noon until midnight, this establishment has historically emphasized customer satisfaction and a cozy ambiance. Visitors often linked their dining experience to activities in a nearby lilac garden, suggesting it as a worthwhile destination post-walk. However, given the absence of recent reviews or updates from the restaurant itself, potential diners might consider reaching out directly for up-to-date information regarding its offerings and services.

Frequently mentioned in reviews

See allLess

Ratings of Без Границ

Foursquare

Not rated yet

Trip

(4.5/5)
13

Visitors' reviews on Без Границ

/ 1
Translate reviews
Service Temporarily Unavailable Please try again later.
Add your review
I
Request content removal
Шикарный интерьер, подходящий для фотосессий! Изысканная кухня, вежливый персонал, яркие интерактивные шоу!!!
Рекомендую друзьям с семьями и парнёрам для корпоративов!!!
European, Russian
Price range per person RUB 1,500 - RUB 2,500
Без Границ on map
© OpenStreetMaps contributors
Shhelkovskoye Hwy., 9, 105122
Moscow, Russia
Lokomotiv
Address
Lokomotiv
Shhelkovskoye Hwy., 9, Moscow, Russia, 105122
Features
Сredit cards accepted Wi-Fi Parking Booking TV Wheelchair accessible
Opening hours
SundaySun 12PM-12AM
MondayMon 12PM-12AM
TuesdayTue 12PM-12AM
WednesdayWed 12PM-12AM
ThursdayThu 12PM-12AM
FridayFri 12PM-12AM
SaturdaySat 12PM-12AM
Report incorrect information

Tasty dishes in Moscow

Restaurant features in Moscow

Updated on: