บลูโน๊ตบาร์

Add to wishlist
Add to compare
183 votes
Closes soon: 12AM
Updated 1 month ago
Add a photo
22 photos
The restaurant's interior and beverage
Food at บลูโน๊ตบาร์
บลูโน๊ตบาร์ offers a range of desserts
บลูโน๊ตบาร์ offers a menu for seafood lovers
Meals at บลูโน๊ตบาร์
The exterior of บลูโน๊ตบาร์

You can visit this cafe if you appear to be near Aquapark. Order delicious liqueur, it's a must while visiting บลูโน๊ตบาร์. This place is rather popular among Facebook users and its average rating is 4.7.

Frequently mentioned in reviews

Ratings of บลูโน๊ตบาร์

Visitors' reviews on บลูโน๊ตบาร์

/ 18
A
Request content removal
Grate selection of drinks
D
Request content removal
Best bar on the island hands down
L
Request content removal
Great bar. Fun atmosphere and staff very friendly
Cocktail bars
$$$$ Price range per person THB 840 - THB 1,700
บลูโน๊ตบาร์ on map
© OpenStreetMaps contributors
46/24 ซอยcalibri
Ko Samui, Surat Thani, Thailand
Address
46/24 ซอยcalibri, Ko Samui, Surat Thani, Thailand
Features
Takeaway No delivery
Opening hours
SundaySun Closed
MondayMon 4AM-12AM
TuesdayTue 4AM-12AM
WednesdayWed 4AM-12AM
ThursdayThu 4AM-12AM
FridayFri 4AM-12AM
SaturdaySat 4AM-12AM
Report incorrect information

Tasty dishes in Ko Samui

Restaurant features in Ko Samui

Updated on: