Bon Bon Bar

Add to wishlist
Add to compare
67 votes
No info on opening hours
Add a photo
15 photos
The interior of Bon Bon Bar
The exterior of Bon Bon Bar
This is the picture displaying food and beverage at Bon Bon Bar
Macaroni and cheese at Bon Bon Bar
Bon Bon Bar is distinguished by drink and pizza

Try good piadinas this bar offers. It's time to degustate delicious Spritz. The high ratings of Bon Bon Bar would be impossible without the accommodating staff. Fast service is something guests agree upon here. Expect the cozy atmosphere at this place. Based on the users' feedback on Google, this spot deserved 4.3.

Ratings of Bon Bon Bar

Visitors' reviews on Bon Bon Bar

/ 43
M
Request content removal
Food: 4 Service: 4 Atmosphere: 4 Price per person: €1–10
J
Request content removal
Cool little local bar Service: 5 Atmosphere: 5
M
Request content removal
Food: 5 Service: 4 Atmosphere: 3
€€€ Price range per person €1 - €10
Bon Bon Bar on map
© OpenStreetMaps contributors
Viale Mantova, 60
Rimini, Emilia-Romagna, Italy
Address
Viale Mantova, 60, Rimini, Emilia-Romagna, Italy
Features
Сredit cards accepted No delivery Outdoor seating Wheelchair accessible
Report incorrect information

Tasty dishes in Rimini

Restaurant features in Rimini

Updated on: