For business
Search
Bou Saada
Where:
Find:
en
Español
Русский
Log In
Home
/
Algeria
/
Bou Saada, M'Sila Province
/
Restaurants
Restaurants in Bou Saada
Restaurant Ajdadi
3.6
437 votes
$
$
$$
Algerian
Khiam El Assil خيام الأصيل
3.3
191 votes
$
$
$$
Le Meilleur du Bouzellouf
0.8
32 votes
Pizza Break
0.8
13 votes
Pizza
Havana Food
0.8
23 votes
$
$$$
i Food
0.8
35 votes
مطعم الصيد
0.7
77 votes
$
$
$$
خيمة الواحة
0.7
24 votes
$
$
$$
Rahat Albal Restaurant
0.7
57 votes
Underground restaurant
0.7
14 votes
$
$$$
Anadol food
0.6
12 votes
Pizza
Khaymat Ahbab Bou Saada pour cuisine traditionnelle
0.6
56 votes
$
$
$$
Andalus Pizzeria
0.6
23 votes
Pizza
El Medina
0.4
37 votes
$
$$$
Elhino Restaurant
0.4
19 votes
مطعم حطاب
0.4
53 votes
Golden Sands Restaurant
0.3
24 votes
$
$
$$
Pizzeria Pause
0.3
30 votes
Pizza
LA CAZA DELPizza
0.2
28 votes
Pizzeria Le Prince
0.2
44 votes
Pizza
Food delivery in Bou Saada
i Food
0.8
35 votes
مقهى لفريد
0.6
18 votes
Liverpool pizzeria
0.6
42 votes
$
$$$
Pizza
Pizza Time
5 votes
Pizza
BROOKLYN Family
75 votes
$
$$$
Khiam El Assil خيام الأصيل
3.3
191 votes
$
$
$$
WonderFood'S Bousaada
0.7
29 votes
Underground restaurant
0.7
14 votes
$
$$$
مطعم حطاب
0.4
53 votes
Pizzeria Le Prince
0.2
44 votes
Pizza
Pizzeria Chef
0.2
16 votes
Pizza
Pizzeria Pedro
2 votes
Pizza
Pizza Snake
10 votes
Pizza
العين المالحة
3 votes
Pizza
pizzeria royale
9 votes
Pizza
بتزيريا يامي لاند yummy
1 vote
Pizza
restaurant nasreddine dinet
3 votes
مطعم .اكل سريع
1 vote
Pizza qouik
House Of Pizza
Takeaway restaurants in Bou Saada
Havana Food
0.8
23 votes
$
$$$
مخبزة القدس
0.8
13 votes
WonderFood'S Bousaada
0.7
29 votes
Liverpool pizzeria
0.6
42 votes
$
$$$
Pizza
Jazwa dz
5 votes
مخبزة
1 vote
خيمة الحاجة
4 votes
Burger Box Bousaada
0.1
23 votes
$
$
$$
American
CHRONO PIZZA.pizza and sweet
4 votes
La sosta
4 votes
Restaurant Ajdadi
3.6
437 votes
$
$
$$
Algerian
Khiam El Assil خيام الأصيل
3.3
191 votes
$
$
$$
Bella
0.9
13 votes
Pizza
Le Meilleur du Bouzellouf
0.8
32 votes
Pizza Break
0.8
13 votes
Pizza
i Food
0.8
35 votes
مطعم الصيد
0.7
77 votes
$
$
$$
خيمة الواحة
0.7
24 votes
$
$
$$
Rahat Albal Restaurant
0.7
57 votes
Underground restaurant
0.7
14 votes
$
$$$
Seafood restaurants in Bou Saada
مطعم دوبارة و سمك مشوي
4 votes
Liverpool pizzeria
0.6
42 votes
$
$$$
Pizza
Pizzéria Casa di Mama
7 votes
Pizza restaurants in Bou Saada
Bella
0.9
13 votes
Pizza
Pizza Break
0.8
13 votes
Pizza
Anadol food
0.6
12 votes
Pizza
Andalus Pizzeria
0.6
23 votes
Pizza
Medina FOOD
0.5
12 votes
Pizza
Pizzeria Pause
0.3
30 votes
Pizza
Pizzeria Le Prince
0.2
44 votes
Pizza
Pizzeria Chef
0.2
16 votes
Pizza
Pizzeria Pedro
2 votes
Pizza
Pizzeria taf
1 vote
Pizza
La casa del pizza
1 vote
Pizza
بيتزيريا عبدو
1 vote
Pizza
Pizza Time
5 votes
Pizza
Pizza Snake
10 votes
Pizza
العين المالحة
3 votes
Pizza
pizzeria royale
9 votes
Pizza
Burger amoun
3 votes
Pizza
بتزيريا يامي لاند yummy
1 vote
Pizza
Pizzeria Noir & Blanc
Pizza
بيتزريا شويخ
2 votes
Pizza
Tasty dishes in Bou Saada
Chakhchoukha
Pizza
Meat
Grillades
Tacos
Cheese
Salads
Poultry
Sandwiches
Restaurant features in Bou Saada
Takeaway
Food delivery
Lunch
Dinner
Great service
Breakfast
Great location
Cities near Bou Saada
El Hamel
12 restaurants
Ouled Sidi Brahim
13 restaurants
Maarif
15 restaurants
Djebel Messaad
13 restaurants
Tamsa
12 restaurants
M'Sila
373 restaurants
Map
Filters
Reset
Location
Location
Current location
Apply
Show ratings
Types
All places to eat and drink
Restaurant
Pizzeria
Cafe
Fast food
Show more
Rating
and more
and more
Opening hours
Any time
Open 24 hours
Open now
+1 hour
+1 hour
+2 hours
+3 hours
+4 hours
+5 hours
*Open now and for 1+ hour
Open at
Search radius
From me
From city center
From map point
Any distance
Any distance
0.2 km
0.5 km
1 km
2 km
5 km
10 km
20 km
50 km
75 km
100 km
Price
$
$$
$$$
$$$$
Dishes
Pizza
Meat
Coffee
Chakhchoukha
Grillades
Show more
Features
Takeaway
Food delivery
Dinner
Lunch
Great service
Show more
Cuisines
Pizza
Barbecue
Grill
Algerian
American
Show more
Apply
Top 7 restaurants in Bou Saada
101
restaurants
101
restaurants
Rating
Rating
Distance
Distance/rating
Popularity
Michelin
Trip
Frommer's
Zomato
Google
Foursquare
Facebook
Opentable
Yandex
List
Map
Current location
Point on map
Bou Saada city center
.
Rating
Rating
Distance
Distance/rating
Popularity
Michelin
Trip
Frommer's
Zomato
Google
Foursquare
Facebook
Opentable
Yandex
Note: 101 non-restaurant eating places are hidden.
Show all
Other results
1. Restaurant Ajdadi
Algerian restaurant
4.8
437 votes
$
$
$$
Closed until 10AM
The
best restaurant
in town the food was fresh & extra delicious, the
2. Khiam El Assil خيام الأصيل
Restaurant
4.8
205 votes
$
$
$$
No info on opening hours
Vegetarian options
I had a wonderful experience enjoying traditional Algerian food at El
3. Rahat Albal Restaurant
Restaurant
3.3
59 votes
Closed until 9AM
4. i Food
Restaurant
3.3
28 votes
Closed until 10AM
5. Havana Food
Restaurant
3.3
29 votes
$
$$$
Closed until 10AM
6. The One Fast food
Fast food, Restaurant, BBQ
3.2
18 votes
$
$$$
No info on opening hours
7. Andalus Pizzeria
Pizzeria, Restaurant
3.2
25 votes
Closed until 8AM
A very wonderful place with good food and good treatment of customers
8. خيمة الواحة
Restaurant
3.1
24 votes
$
$
$$
No info on opening hours
9. Anadol food
Pizzeria, Restaurant
3
12 votes
Closed until 10AM
10. El Medina
Restaurant
3
38 votes
$
$$$
No info on opening hours
Very
good
traditional food
restaurant
, delicious food, friendly staff and
11. Elhino Restaurant
Restaurant
3
19 votes
Closed until 9AM
12. The White Restaurant - Dairies
Restaurant
3
374 votes
$
$
$$
Closed until 8AM
Good reception and a really good & fast service not to mention the food bei
13. Underground restaurant
Restaurant
2.9
15 votes
$
$$$
No info on opening hours
Vegetarian options
14. Golden Sands Restaurant
Restaurant
2.9
24 votes
$
$
$$
Closed until 8AM
15. مطعم حطاب
Restaurant
2.8
56 votes
$
$
$$
Closed until 10AM
16. Pizzeria Pause
Pizzeria, Restaurant
2.7
30 votes
Closed until 11AM
17. Pizzeria Le Prince
Pizzeria, Restaurant
2.6
51 votes
Closed until 11AM
18. Pizzeria Chef
Pizzeria, Restaurant
2.5
18 votes
Closed until 9AM
19. LA CAZA DELPizza
Restaurant
2.5
28 votes
Closed until 11AM
20. Burger Box Bousaada
American restaurant
2.1
24 votes
$
$
$$
No info on opening hours
My American wife suggested this restaurant to me
1
2
3
4
5
Forward
Advisor Pierre
Find your perfect spot with advisor Pierre