Bubble coffee

Add to wishlist
Add to compare
May be permanently closed
163 votes
Scheduled hours: 5AM - 12AM
Updated 5 months ago
May be permanently closed
Add a photo
35 photos
Food at Bubble coffee
Meals at Bubble coffee
Bubble coffee is distinguished by food and drink
Food at Bubble coffee
The interior of Bubble coffee
Check out how Bubble coffee looks inside
Take a seat at one of the tables at Bubble coffee
The exterior of Bubble coffee
Latte at Bubble coffee
Latte at Bubble coffee
Nestled in the Sulaymaniya area of Riyadh, Bubble Coffee can be found on Prince Musaad Bin Abdulaziz Street. This newly opened cafe offers a casual and cozy atmosphere that reviewers have appreciated for its comfort and friendly service. Although it is featured minimally on Google, it does not have a comprehensive presence on other popular restaurant directories.

With a focus primarily on coffee, Bubble Coffee has left a positive impression on visitors, who frequently commend its delightful brews such as Colombian beans prepared through various methods. Services here are marked by polite and amiable staff, which contributes to an inviting environment for guests. However, specific operating hours and a complete menu remain unprovided by the owner, making detailed planning slightly challenging for prospective patrons.

Despite these details, customers on a budget might find Bubble Coffee appealing due to its wallet-friendly prices. The establishment has gained repute as a cozy neighborhood spot ideal for enjoying both drinks and light snacks. While recent reviews are lacking, feedback consistently highlights the clean space and swift service as notable attributes.

Ratings of Bubble coffee

Visitors' reviews on Bubble coffee

/ 152
ABDULLATIF NAJMI Request content removal
Food: 5 Service: 5 Atmosphere: 5 Order type: Dine in Meal type: Other Price per person: SAR 1–20
خالد القرني Request content removal
Food: 5 Service: 5 Atmosphere: 5
ahmed aseri Request content removal
Food: 5 Service: 5 Atmosphere: 5
$$$$ Price range per person SAR 1-SAR 20
3542 Prince Musaad Bin Abdulaziz St, RHSA7853، 7853
Riyadh, Riyadh Province, Saudi Arabia
Address
3542 Prince Musaad Bin Abdulaziz St, RHSA7853، 7853, Riyadh, Riyadh Province, Saudi Arabia
Features
Сredit cards accepted Delivery
Opening hours
SundaySun 5AM-12AM
MondayMon 5AM-12AM
TuesdayTue 5AM-12AM
WednesdayWed 5AM-12AM
ThursdayThu 5AM-12AM
FridayFri 12PM-12AM
SaturdaySat 5AM-12AM
Report incorrect information

Tasty dishes in Riyadh

Restaurant features in Riyadh

Updated on: