Burger King, Mishref

Add to wishlist
Add to compare
493 votes
Open now 6AM - 5AM
Updated 2 months ago
Add a photo
25 photos
Food at Burger King, Mishref
Try out a burger at Burger King, Mishref
Burger King, Mishref’s burgers will suit different tastes
Chocolate cake at Burger King, Mishref
Meals at Burger King, Mishref
The exterior of Burger King, Mishref
Burger King, Mishref is distinguished by drink and interior

Based on the users' feedback on Google, this restaurant deserved 4.4.

Frequently mentioned in reviews

Ratings of Burger King, Mishref

Visitors' reviews on Burger King, Mishref

/ 282
BuNasser Al-Zaabi Request content removal
Great burger king branch i always order through the drive thru, the staff are professional and accommodating and i always receive the food hot and fresh and the taste is really good, the items i usually order: Big king beef sandwich Spicy Chicken royal Curly fries or normal fries Apple pie Food: 5 Service: 5
Irish Tabura Request content removal
friendly staff especially a lady called sumita Price per person: KWD 5–10 Recommended dishes: Whopper Meal
Sameer Bazel Request content removal
Clean and serene environment and also good for kids to play Price per person: KWD 15–20 Food: 5 Service: 5 Atmosphere: 5 Recommended dishes: Whopper Meal, Chicken Royale, Mozzarella Sticks, pcs Chicken Tenders
Fast food
$$$$ Price range per person KWD 1-KWD 25
Beside Mishref Co-Op, Rd 50 Block #2 Front Of Yarmouk Sports Club, 25600
Mishref, Hawalli Governorate, Kuwait
Address
Beside Mishref Co-Op, Rd 50 Block #2 Front Of Yarmouk Sports Club, Mishref, Hawalli Governorate, Kuwait, 25600
Features
Сredit cards accepted Outdoor seating Delivery Takeaway Wheelchair accessible
Opening hours
SundaySun 6AM-5AM
MondayMon 6AM-5AM
TuesdayTue 6AM-5AM
WednesdayWed 6AM-5AM
ThursdayThu 6AM-5AM
FridayFri 6AM-5AM
SaturdaySat 6AM-5AM
Instagram
@insta_kout
Report incorrect information

Restaurant features in Mishref

Updated on: