"ALO ALO" Caffe

Add to wishlist
Add to compare
164 votes
ClosedOpens at 7AM
Updated 2 months ago
Add a photo
28 photos
Food at "ALO ALO" Caffe
The interior of "ALO ALO" Caffe
Check out how "ALO ALO" Caffe looks inside
"ALO ALO" Caffe serves a number of desserts
Here's a photo of "ALO ALO" Caffe
See the photo of "ALO ALO" Caffe
Enjoy a drink at "ALO ALO" Caffe
You can get a pint of light or dark beer

Guests will get a nice experience with the cool service at this cafe. The atmosphere of this place is enjoyable. Google users like "ALO ALO" Caffe: it was rated 4.5 stars.

Frequently mentioned in reviews

Ratings of "ALO ALO" Caffe

Visitors' reviews on "ALO ALO" Caffe

/ 46
Zoran Vukelic Request content removal
Service: 5 Atmosphere: 5 Parking space: Plenty of parking Parking options: Paid parking lot Wheelchair accessibility: Ima pristup
Sanel Besic Request content removal
Excellent caffe.. Food: 5 Service: 5 Atmosphere: 5
Siniša Golub Request content removal
Service: 5 Atmosphere: 5 Meal type: Other
$$$$ Price range per person BAM 1-BAM 5
"ALO ALO" Caffe on map
© OpenStreetMaps contributors
47W2+PF8, Vidovdanska
Gradiška, Republika Srpska, Bosnia and Herzegovina
Address
47W2+PF8, Vidovdanska, Gradiška, Republika Srpska, Bosnia and Herzegovina
Features
No delivery Outdoor seating Booking Wheelchair accessible
Opening hours
SundaySun 7AM-11PM
MondayMon 7AM-11PM
TuesdayTue 7AM-11PM
WednesdayWed 7AM-11PM
ThursdayThu 7AM-11PM
FridayFri 7AM-12AM
SaturdaySat 7AM-12AM
Report incorrect information

Tasty dishes in Gradiška

Restaurant features in Gradiška

Updated on: