Café Amazon

Add to wishlist
Add to compare
49 votes
Open now 6AM - 7:30PM
Updated 1 month ago
Add a photo
62 photos
The interior of Café Amazon
Check out how Café Amazon looks inside
Take a seat at one of the tables at Café Amazon
The interior of Café Amazon
The exterior of Café Amazon
Food at Café Amazon
Ice cream at Café Amazon
The picture of exterior and food at Café Amazon
Check out how Café Amazon looks inside
Take a seat at one of the tables at Café Amazon
Check out how Café Amazon looks outside
Meals at Café Amazon
Enjoy the view outside Café Amazon
The interior of Café Amazon

The success of this cafe wouldn't be possible without the cheerful staff. Terrific service is something that people note in their reviews. Google users like Café Amazon: it was rated 4 stars.

Ratings of Café Amazon

Foursquare

(7.9/10)
9

Google

(4/5)
49

Visitors' reviews on Café Amazon

/ 29
Request content removal
Food: 4 Service: 4 Atmosphere: 4
T
Request content removal
Order type: Dine in Meal type: Other Price per person: ฿100–200
W
Request content removal
Food: 5 Service: 5 Atmosphere: 5 Order type: Takeaway Price per person: ฿100–200
$$$$ Price range per person THB 330 - THB 830
Café Amazon on map
© OpenStreetMaps contributors
66C7+74F
Hat Asa, Chai Nat, Thailand
Address
66C7+74F, Hat Asa, Chai Nat, Thailand
Features
Сredit cards accepted Outdoor seating Takeaway Wheelchair accessible
Opening hours
SundaySun 6AM-7:30PM
MondayMon 6AM-7:30PM
TuesdayTue 6AM-7:30PM
WednesdayWed 6AM-7:30PM
ThursdayThu 6AM-7:30PM
FridayFri 6AM-7:30PM
SaturdaySat 6AM-7:30PM
Report incorrect information

Tasty dishes in Hat Asa

Restaurant features in Hat Asa

Updated on: