Arabesque Baku

Add to wishlist
Add to compare
491 votes
Open now 8AM - 2:16AM
Updated 2 months ago
Add a photo
50 photos
The interior of Arabesque Baku
The exterior of Arabesque Baku
Sashimi at Arabesque Baku
Check out how Arabesque Baku looks inside
Look at the image of Arabesque Baku
Here's a pic of Arabesque Baku
Arabesque Baku photo
Look at the image of Arabesque Baku
You can get a pint of light or dark beer
Here's a pic of Arabesque Baku
Arabesque Baku photo
Look at the image of Arabesque Baku
Take a look at the image showing dining table and food at Arabesque Baku
Here's a pic of Arabesque Baku

Khagani Park is what you should see after having a meal at Arabesque Baku. If you look through the guests' reviews, the staff is courteous at this restaurant. Spectacular service is something clients like here. Google users are quite generous with Arabesque Baku: it was rated 4.7 stars.

Visitors' reviews on Arabesque Baku

/ 74
Hasnain Amir Request content removal
Food: 5 Service: 5 Atmosphere: 5
Fatima Ahmed Request content removal
Food: 5 Service: 5 Atmosphere: 5
Saad AL- DOSSARY Request content removal
Food: 5 Service: 5 Atmosphere: 5 Meal type: Dinner
Eastern European
$$$$ Price range per person AZN 10-AZN 20
25a Yusif Mammadaliyev St
Baku, Azerbaijan
Nizami Gəncəvi
Address
Nizami Gəncəvi
25a Yusif Mammadaliyev St, Baku, Azerbaijan
Features
No outdoor seating Wi-Fi Booking
Opening hours
SundaySun 8AM-2:16AM
MondayMon 8AM-2:16AM
TuesdayTue 8AM-2:16AM
WednesdayWed 8AM-2:16AM
ThursdayThu 8AM-2:16AM
FridayFri 8AM-2:16AM
SaturdaySat 8AM-2:16AM
Instagram
@arabesque.baku
Report incorrect information

Tasty dishes in Baku

Restaurant features in Baku

Updated on: