Caffellatte Bar

Add to wishlist
Add to compare
57 votes
Open now 5:30AM - 8PM
Updated 16 days ago
Add a photo
142 photos
Pick a sandwich at Caffellatte Bar
Food at Caffellatte Bar
Meals at Caffellatte Bar
Food at Caffellatte Bar
Meals at Caffellatte Bar
Food at Caffellatte Bar
Meals at Caffellatte Bar
Food at Caffellatte Bar
Get meat dishes at Caffellatte Bar
Meals at Caffellatte Bar
Caffellatte Bar provides meat dishes
Try out pizza at Caffellatte Bar
Try out a burger at Caffellatte Bar
Caffellatte Bar’s burgers will suit different tastes

The good staff at this bar can demonstrate how much they like their clients. The nice service is something these restaurateurs care about. Come here for the quiet atmosphere. The overall rating of Caffellatte Bar on Google is 4.6.

Ratings of Caffellatte Bar

Visitors' reviews on Caffellatte Bar

/ 38
C
Request content removal
Fresh, delicious and friendly! We had a happy breakfast here :) Price per person: €1–10 Food: 5 Service: 5 Atmosphere: 5
A
Request content removal
Food: 4 Service: 4 Atmosphere: 4
F
Request content removal
Food: 5 Service: 5 Atmosphere: 5
€€€ Price range per person €1 - €10
Caffellatte Bar on map
© OpenStreetMaps contributors
Via Aurelio Bacciarini, 37/39
Rome, Lazio, Italy
Valle Aurelia
Address
Valle Aurelia
Via Aurelio Bacciarini, 37/39, Rome, Lazio, Italy
Features
Сredit cards accepted Delivery Wi-Fi Takeaway Booking Wheelchair accessible
Opening hours
SundaySun Closed
MondayMon 5:30AM-8PM
TuesdayTue 5:30AM-8PM
WednesdayWed 5:30AM-8PM
ThursdayThu 5:30AM-8PM
FridayFri 5:30AM-8PM
SaturdaySat 6AM-3PM
Instagram
@https:
Report incorrect information

Tasty dishes in Rome

Restaurant features in Rome

Updated on: