Coffe 67

Add to wishlist
Add to compare
Open now Open 24 hours
Updated 2 months ago
Add a photo
7 photos
Coffe 67 is distinguished by food and interior
See the image of Coffe 67
Here's a photo of Coffe 67

As a number of guests remark, the service is fast. The cozy atmosphere will be a good addition to nice food and excellent location of this cafe.

Frequently mentioned in reviews

Ratings of Coffe 67

Visitors' reviews on Coffe 67

/ 5
Agustin Palma Request content removal
I went with my friend adrian and ordered some coffee but we didnt give an eeffoc! Then we ordered some mango cake and a sandwich with a lot of mustard. Look at him he is so happy!! Price per person: Rp 25–50k Food: 5 Service: 5 Atmosphere: 5
Estelle HOUNNON-TOFFA Request content removal
It was tuff with my boi ADRIAN THE BARBERSHOP HAIRCUT THAT COST 25 CENTS He gave me a mango effoc I've been there like 6-7 times ‍‍World is healing I recommend Food: 5 Service: 5 Atmosphere: 5
Joel Emmanuel de la cruz Ramirez Request content removal
TUFF BOIII Food: 5 Service: 5 Atmosphere: 5
Coffe 67 on map
© OpenStreetMaps contributors
V8XJ+R89, Jl. Airlangga
Lamongan, East Java, Indonesia
Address
V8XJ+R89, Jl. Airlangga, Lamongan, East Java, Indonesia
Features
Cash only Outdoor seating Takeaway Not wheelchair accessible
Opening hours
SundaySun Open 24 hours
MondayMon Open 24 hours
TuesdayTue Open 24 hours
WednesdayWed Open 24 hours
ThursdayThu Open 24 hours
FridayFri Open 24 hours
SaturdaySat Open 24 hours
Report incorrect information

Tasty dishes in Lamongan

Restaurant features in Lamongan

Updated on: