Dallas Inn

Add to wishlist
Add to compare
849 votes
Open now Open 24 hours
Updated 3 months ago
Add a photo
39 photos
Food at Dallas Inn
Meals at Dallas Inn
Food at Dallas Inn
The interior of Dallas Inn
Check out how Dallas Inn looks inside
Take a seat at one of the tables at Dallas Inn
Meals at Dallas Inn
Food at Dallas Inn
Dallas Inn is distinguished by food and interior
Meals at Dallas Inn
The exterior of Dallas Inn

It's worth visiting this bar for nicely cooked fried fish, beef and beef fried rice. Try delicious tea. Dallas Inn is famous for its great service and friendly staff, that is always ready to help you. Prices at this place claim to be democratic. As people find it, the atmosphere is cool here. But this spot is not highly estimated by Google users who provided it a below average rating.

Frequently mentioned in reviews

Ratings of Dallas Inn

Visitors' reviews on Dallas Inn

/ 340
K
Request content removal
Very friendly place.Come all and see Food: 3 Service: 5 Atmosphere: 5
m
Request content removal
Food: 4 Service: 5 Atmosphere: 5 Price per person: KES 3,000–3,500
H
Request content removal
While in town and want a place to have fun, i choose Dallas inn.
$$$$ Price range per person KES 500 - KES 3,000
8QGC+MMF
Kisii, Kisii County, Kenya
Address
8QGC+MMF, Kisii, Kisii County, Kenya
Features
Сredit cards accepted Delivery Takeaway Booking Wheelchair accessible
Opening hours
SundaySun Open 24 hours
MondayMon Open 24 hours
TuesdayTue Open 24 hours
WednesdayWed Open 24 hours
ThursdayThu Open 24 hours
FridayFri Open 24 hours
SaturdaySat Open 24 hours
Report incorrect information

Tasty dishes in Kisii

Restaurant features in Kisii

Updated on: