For business
Search
Diego Hernández
Where:
Find:
en
Español
Русский
Log In
Home
/
Puerto Rico
/
Diego Hernández, Yauco
/
Restaurants
Restaurants in Diego Hernández
Q'lantro
4.8
1481 votes
$
$
$$
Puerto Rican, Caribbean, Seafood
Fogon Pizza
3.4
10 votes
La Hacienda
3.3
200 votes
$
$$$
Brisas Del Lago
3.8
77 votes
$
$
$$
Caribbean
Cafe Bakery Inc.
4.8
790 votes
$
$$$
La Funeraria Sports Bar
2
246 votes
$
$$$
Fast food, Sandwiches
HERBALIFE ACTIVA T NUTRITION CLUB
7 votes
Black Moon Bar & Tapas
6 votes
Coco’s café
1 vote
$
$$$
Restaurante Deleyte
1 vote
La Casa del Mofongo y Algo Más
6 votes
Sandwiches
Gordy's Pizza
4 votes
Panaderia La Gloria
1 vote
$
$$$
Takeaway restaurants in Diego Hernández
Q'lantro
4.8
1481 votes
$
$
$$
Puerto Rican, Caribbean, Seafood
Cafe Bakery Inc.
4.8
790 votes
$
$$$
Brisas Del Lago
3.8
77 votes
$
$
$$
Caribbean
Cafetería El Flamboyán
4.6
442 votes
$
$$$
Puerto Rican
El Café de Marta
4.2
436 votes
$
$$$
Fast food
Fogon Pizza
3.4
10 votes
La Hacienda
3.3
200 votes
$
$$$
Heladería Eberries Ice Cream
2.2
414 votes
$
$
$$
HERBALIFE ACTIVA T NUTRITION CLUB
7 votes
Cyber Cafe Tropical
1 vote
$
$$$
Restaurante Deleyte
1 vote
Country Chicken
4.1
320 votes
$
$$$
Fast food
Pizza restaurants in Diego Hernández
Chester pizza sandwich
0.4
10 votes
Pizza
Javi"s Pizzas
3 votes
Pizza
Gordy's Pizza
4 votes
Fogon Pizza
3.4
10 votes
Tasty dishes in Diego Hernández
Alcapurria
Arroz con gandules
Meat
Chicken
Poultry
Cheese
Fish
Tostones
Pork
Restaurant features in Diego Hernández
Takeaway
Great service
Lunch
Cosy atmosphere
Breakfast
Food delivery
Friendly staff
Cities near Diego Hernández
Yauco
242 restaurants
Jácana
8 restaurants
Guayanilla
122 restaurants
Ponce
1k restaurants
San Juan
4k restaurants
Barina
12 restaurants
Map
Filters
Reset
Location
Location
Current location
Apply
Show ratings
Types
All places to eat and drink
Restaurant
Cafe
Pub & bar
Pizzeria
Show more
Rating
and more
and more
Opening hours
Any time
Open 24 hours
Open now
+1 hour
+1 hour
+2 hours
+3 hours
+4 hours
+5 hours
*Open now and for 1+ hour
Open at
Search radius
From me
From city center
From map point
Any distance
Any distance
0.2 km
In radius 0.2 km from Diego Hernández city center
0.5 km
In radius 0.5 km from Diego Hernández city center
1 km
In radius 1 km from Diego Hernández city center
2 km
In radius 2 km from Diego Hernández city center
5 km
10 km
20 km
50 km
75 km
100 km
Price
$
$$
$$$
$$$$
Dishes
Meat
Poultry
Coffee
Chicken
Cheese
Show more
Features
Takeaway
Great service
Lunch
Cosy atmosphere
Dinner
Show more
Cuisines
Fast food
Caribbean
Puerto Rican
Pizza
Sandwiches
Show more
Apply
Top 5 restaurants in Diego Hernández
13
restaurants
13
restaurants
Rating
Rating
Distance
Distance/rating
Popularity
Michelin
Trip
Frommer's
Zomato
Google
Foursquare
Facebook
Opentable
Yandex
List
Map
Current location
Point on map
Diego Hernández city center
.
Rating
Rating
Distance
Distance/rating
Popularity
Michelin
Trip
Frommer's
Zomato
Google
Foursquare
Facebook
Opentable
Yandex
Note: 17 non-restaurant eating places are hidden.
Show all
Other results
1. Q'lantro
Restaurant, Seafood
4.8
1481 votes
$
$
$$
Closed until 11AM
Puerto Rican, Caribbean, Seafood, Vegetarian options
This was our splurge restaurant and it was well worth it! Such good food
2. Fogon Pizza
Pizzeria, Restaurant
3.4
10 votes
No info on opening hours
3. La Hacienda
Restaurant
3.3
200 votes
$
$$$
Open until 8PM
4. Brisas Del Lago
Caribbean restaurant
3.8
77 votes
$
$
$$
No info on opening hours
5. Cafe Bakery Inc.
Cafe, Coffee house, Restaurant, Desserts
4.8
790 votes
$
$$$
Open until 9PM
6. La Funeraria Sports Bar
Pub & bar, Sport bar
2
246 votes
$
$$$
Closed until 11AM
Fast food, Sandwiches
7. HERBALIFE ACTIVA T NUTRITION CLUB
Club, Restaurant
Open until 1PM
8. Black Moon Bar & Tapas
Pub & bar, Restaurant
No info on opening hours
9. Coco’s café
Cafe, Restaurant
$
$$$
No info on opening hours
10. Restaurante Deleyte
Restaurant
Closed until 11AM
11. La Casa del Mofongo y Algo Más
Open until 7PM
Sandwiches
12. Gordy's Pizza
Restaurant
Closed until 10:30AM
13. Panaderia La Gloria
Restaurant
$
$$$
No info on opening hours
May be permanently closed
Advisor Pierre
Find your perfect spot with advisor Pierre