Dodo Pizza

Add to wishlist
Add to compare
473 votes
1 more branch in Volgodonsk
ClosedOpens at 10AM
Updated 2 days ago
Add a photo
30 photos
The interior of Dodo Pizza
Get pizza at Dodo Pizza
Get various types of pizza
The picture of Dodo Pizza’s interior and food
Food at Dodo Pizza
Meals at Dodo Pizza
Food at Dodo Pizza
The photo of food and interior at Dodo Pizza

You will be offered such food as good pizza, mushrooms and flatbreads, don't hesitate to try them. Cold coffee is great at this restaurant. Guests don't highly appreciate syrniki at Dodo Pizza.

The intimate atmosphere of this place allows visitors to relax after a hard working day. The waitstaff is said to be cool here. The prompt service is a great advantage of this spot. From the guests' viewpoint, prices are adequate. You will be pleasantly surprised by the fancy playroom. But this restaurant hasn't achieved a high rating from Google users.

Visitors' reviews on Dodo Pizza

/ 387
в
Request content removal
вкусная пицца. Food: 5 Service: 5 Atmosphere: 4 Service: Delivery Meal type: Other
D
a year ago
Спасибо, что нашли время поделиться впечатлениями. Ждём новых встреч
Show replies (1)arrow
S
Request content removal
Food: 5 Service: 5 Atmosphere: 5
С
Request content removal
вкусная еда. Food: 5 Service: 5 Atmosphere: 5 Service: Dine in Meal type: Lunch Kid-friendliness: есть детские блюда
D
3 years ago
Саша, спасибо
Show replies (1)arrow
Pizza
₽₽₽ Price range per person RUB 500
Dodo Pizza on map
© OpenStreetMaps contributors
Vesennaya Street, 56Ас2
Volgodonsk, Rostov Oblast, Russia
Address
Vesennaya Street, 56Ас2, Volgodonsk, Rostov Oblast, Russia
1 more branch in Volgodonsk
Features
Сredit cards accepted Delivery Takeaway Wi-Fi
Opening hours
SundaySun 10AM-11PM
MondayMon 10AM-11PM
TuesdayTue 10AM-11PM
WednesdayWed 10AM-11PM
ThursdayThu 10AM-11PM
FridayFri 10AM-11PM
SaturdaySat 10AM-11PM
Report incorrect information

Tasty dishes in Volgodonsk

Restaurant features in Volgodonsk

Updated on: