El Karbon

Add to wishlist
Add to compare
No info on opening hours
Add a photo
2 photos
Check out the outside area of El Karbon
El Karbon photo

Museum Kain is what you should see after having a meal at El Karbon. The menu of Spanish cuisine is recommended to try at this restaurant.

Ratings of El Karbon

Foursquare

Not rated yet

Visitors' reviews on El Karbon

/ 0
Add your review
No reviews found
Spanish
$$$$ Price range per person IDR 449,000 - IDR 898,100
El Karbon on map
© OpenStreetMaps contributors
Jl. Pantai Cemongkak
Denpasar, Bali, Indonesia
Address
Jl. Pantai Cemongkak, Denpasar, Bali, Indonesia
Features
Outdoor seating Booking
Report incorrect information

Tasty dishes in Denpasar

Restaurant features in Denpasar

Updated on: