Erb Brot

Add to wishlist
Add to compare
235 votes
ClosedOpens at 7AM
Updated 14 days ago
Add a photo
51 photos
The interior of Erb Brot
Check out how Erb Brot looks inside
Take a seat at one of the tables at Erb Brot
Food at Erb Brot
Meals at Erb Brot
Food at Erb Brot
Meals at Erb Brot
Food at Erb Brot
Meals at Erb Brot
Peking duck at Erb Brot
The interior of Erb Brot
Check out how Erb Brot looks inside
The restaurant's drink and food
Erb Brot is distinguished by drink and food

After visiting Kurhaus, you may have a meal at Erb Brot. The tastiest dish is perfectly cooked pasta. To try good strudels is a really good idea. You will enjoy delicious cordial at this place. It's nice to order great espresso or good cappuccino.

The cheerful staff reflects the style and character of this spot. Cool service is something visitors like here. From the guests' viewpoint, prices are affordable. The comfortable atmosphere will be a good addition to appetizing food and excellent location of Erb Brot. This place is ranked 4.2 within the Google grading system.

Visitors' reviews on Erb Brot

/ 168
T
Request content removal
Food: 5 Service: 5 Atmosphere: 5 Meal type: Lunch Price per person: €1–10
G
Request content removal
Food: 5 Service: 4 Atmosphere: 3 Price per person: €1–10
M
Request content removal
Coffee here is recommended. Food: 4 Service: 4 Atmosphere: 4 Meal type: Breakfast Price per person: €1–10
€€€€ Price range per person €1 - €10
Erb Brot on map
© OpenStreetMaps contributors
C.so della Libertà, 46
Merano, Trentino-Alto Adige/South Tyrol, Italy
Address
C.so della Libertà, 46, Merano, Trentino-Alto Adige/South Tyrol, Italy
Features
No outdoor seating Сredit cards accepted No delivery Takeaway Wheelchair accessible
Opening hours
SundaySun 7AM-1PM
MondayMon 7AM-7PM
TuesdayTue 7AM-7PM
WednesdayWed 7AM-7PM
ThursdayThu 7AM-7PM
FridayFri 7AM-7PM
SaturdaySat 7AM-7PM
Website
Report incorrect information

Tasty dishes in Merano

Restaurant features in Merano

Updated on: