Gourmet Express

Add to wishlist
Add to compare
98 votes
ClosedOpens at 7:30AM
Updated 1 month ago
Add a photo
7 photos
The interior of Gourmet Express
Gourmet Express provides a range of desserts

The cool staff works hard, stays positive and makes this place great. The good service is a big plus of this restaurant. From the visitors' viewpoint, prices are democratic. When you enter this place, you feel the pleasant atmosphere. Gourmet Express has received Google 4.3 according to the guests' opinions.

Ratings of Gourmet Express

Visitors' reviews on Gourmet Express

/ 53
Luis Miguel Vargas Rivera Request content removal
Food: 5 Service: 5 Atmosphere: 5
Mariana Mermeo Request content removal
Food: 5 Service: 5 Atmosphere: 5
AR TIC Request content removal
Food: 5 Service: 5 Atmosphere: 5
$$$$ Price range per person COP 10,000 - COP 20,000
Gourmet Express on map
© OpenStreetMaps contributors
Cl. 25 #27-1
Sincelejo, Sucre, Colombia
Address
Cl. 25 #27-1, Sincelejo, Sucre, Colombia
Features
Delivery Takeaway Booking
Opening hours
SundaySun 7:30AM-4PM
MondayMon 7:30AM-4PM
TuesdayTue 7:30AM-4PM
WednesdayWed 7:30AM-4PM
ThursdayThu 7:30AM-4PM
FridayFri 7:30AM-4PM
SaturdaySat 7:30AM-4PM
Report incorrect information

Tasty dishes in Sincelejo

Restaurant features in Sincelejo

Updated on: