GRUNGE Bar

Add to wishlist
Add to compare
90 votes
Open now 6AM - 10PM
Updated 4 days ago
Add a photo
68 photos
Order meat dishes at GRUNGE Bar
Food at GRUNGE Bar
Meals at GRUNGE Bar
Food at GRUNGE Bar
Meals at GRUNGE Bar
Food at GRUNGE Bar
Meals at GRUNGE Bar
Food at GRUNGE Bar
The interior of GRUNGE Bar
Get various sushi options
GRUNGE Bar offers a number of sweet dishes
Check out how GRUNGE Bar looks inside
Meals at GRUNGE Bar
Look at the pic of GRUNGE Bar

If you happen to be around Circolo Ippico Roma River Ranch, visit this bar. The staff is courteous that's what makes GRUNGE Bar so nice. Visitors say that the service is prompt here. When you enter this place, you feel the cool atmosphere. Based on the users' feedback on Google, this place deserved 4.4.

Ratings of GRUNGE Bar

Visitors' reviews on GRUNGE Bar

/ 29
Monica Comisso Request content removal
Food: 4 Service: 4 Atmosphere: 3
Simone Pasetto Request content removal
Ottimi caffè e personale cordiale. Food: 5 Service: 5 Atmosphere: 5 Price per person: €1–10
Edy aldrenza Request content removal
Food: 5 Service: 5 Atmosphere: 5 Price per person: €1–10
€€€€ Price range per person €1 - €10
GRUNGE Bar on map
© OpenStreetMaps contributors
Via Oderisi da Gubbio, 218
Rome, Lazio, Italy
Basilica San Paolo
Address
Basilica San Paolo
Via Oderisi da Gubbio, 218, Rome, Lazio, Italy
Features
Сredit cards accepted Delivery Outdoor seating
Opening hours
SundaySun Closed
MondayMon 6AM-10PM
TuesdayTue 6AM-10PM
WednesdayWed 6AM-10PM
ThursdayThu 6AM-10PM
FridayFri 6AM-10PM
SaturdaySat 6AM-10PM
Report incorrect information

Tasty dishes in Rome

Restaurant features in Rome

Updated on: