Kulturhuset Hos Rene

Add to wishlist
Add to compare
ClosedOpens at 10AM
Updated 4 months ago
Add a photo
12 photos
Look at this photo of Kulturhuset Hos Rene
Here's a picture of Kulturhuset Hos Rene
Kulturhuset Hos Rene photo
Among various things one can find drink and exterior at Kulturhuset Hos Rene

Ratings of Kulturhuset Hos Rene

Foursquare

Not rated yet

Visitors' reviews on Kulturhuset Hos Rene

/ 5
Translate reviews
Service Temporarily Unavailable Please try again later.
Add your review
P
Request content removal
så skønt et sted, dejlige mennesker og hygge
M
Request content removal
Personalet og atmosfæren
P
Request content removal
varmt hyggeligt..sød betjning
Wine bars
$$$$ Price range per person up to DKK 67
Kulturhuset Hos Rene on map
© OpenStreetMaps contributors
Birkerød Kongevej 100A, 3460
Birkerød, Capital Region of Denmark, Denmark
Address
Birkerød Kongevej 100A, Birkerød, Capital Region of Denmark, Denmark, 3460
Opening hours
SundaySun 9AM-10PM
MondayMon 10AM-10:30PM
TuesdayTue 10AM-10:30PM
WednesdayWed 10AM-10:30PM
ThursdayThu 10AM-1AM
FridayFri 10AM-4:30AM
SaturdaySat 9AM-4AM
Report incorrect information

Tasty dishes in Birkerød

Restaurant features in Birkerød

Updated on: