Inmobiliaria Golden

Add to wishlist
Add to compare
Open now 9AM - 9PM
Add a photo
9 photos
See this picture of Inmobiliaria Golden
Here's a photo of Inmobiliaria Golden
Inmobiliaria Golden image

The Chinese cuisine is on the menu at this restaurant.

Ratings of Inmobiliaria Golden

Visitors' reviews on Inmobiliaria Golden

/ 0
Add your review
No reviews found
Chinese
$$$$ Price range per person up to MXN 170
Inmobiliaria Golden on map
© OpenStreetMaps contributors
Felipe Pescador #719 pte. Interior B
Durango, Mexico
Address
Felipe Pescador #719 pte. Interior B, Durango, Mexico
Opening hours
SundaySun 9AM-9PM
MondayMon 9AM-9PM
TuesdayTue 9AM-9PM
WednesdayWed 9AM-9PM
ThursdayThu 9AM-9PM
FridayFri 9AM-9PM
SaturdaySat 9AM-9PM
Report incorrect information

Tasty dishes in Durango

Restaurant features in Durango

Updated on: