Irish Pub La Quercia

Add to wishlist
Add to compare
476 votes
ClosedOpens at 7:30PM
Updated 25 days ago
Add a photo
44 photos
Food at Irish Pub La Quercia
The interior of Irish Pub La Quercia
The image of food and bar counter at Irish Pub La Quercia
Order a burger at Irish Pub La Quercia
Take a look at the photo depicting interior and dining table at Irish Pub La Quercia
Check out how Irish Pub La Quercia looks inside
Meals at Irish Pub La Quercia
Food at Irish Pub La Quercia
Take a seat at one of the tables at Irish Pub La Quercia
Order a drink from the menu
Among various things one can find drink and food at Irish Pub La Quercia
Look at the image of Irish Pub La Quercia
You can get a pint of light or dark beer

A local attraction - Parco Avventura Salice Terme, that is situated near this bar, is a part of the unique culture of the city. Irish cuisine is served at Irish Pub La Quercia. Taste nicely cooked hamburgers, nacho chips and sandwiches to form your opinion about this place. According to the guests' opinions, waiters offer good beer.

The well-trained staff at this spot can demonstrate how much they like their guests. The prompt service is something these restaurateurs care about. Pay democratic prices for eating at this bar. The nice atmosphere makes a positive impression on reviewers. As for the Google rating, Irish Pub La Quercia received 4.3.

Ratings of Irish Pub La Quercia

Visitors' reviews on Irish Pub La Quercia

/ 185
l
Request content removal
Bel pub anni 90, buon cibo, frequentato fa diversi decenni e sempre al top. Ambiente super accogliente. Price per person: €10–20 Parking space: Plenty of parking Parking options: Paid parking lot
L
Request content removal
Food: 5 Service: 5 Atmosphere: 5
L
Request content removal
Food: 4 Service: 4 Atmosphere: 4
Irish
€€ Price range per person €10 - €20
Irish Pub La Quercia on map
© OpenStreetMaps contributors
Via Diviani, 15
Salice Terme, Lombardy, Italy
Address
Via Diviani, 15, Salice Terme, Lombardy, Italy
Features
Сredit cards accepted Outdoor seating Parking Booking TV Wheelchair accessible Takeaway
Opening hours
SundaySun 7:30PM-2AM
MondayMon Closed
TuesdayTue 7:30PM-2AM
WednesdayWed 7:30PM-2AM
ThursdayThu 7:30PM-2AM
FridayFri 7:30PM-2AM
SaturdaySat 7:30PM-2AM
Report incorrect information

Tasty dishes in Salice Terme

Restaurant features in Salice Terme

Updated on: