Juarez Tacos

Add to wishlist
Add to compare
18 votes
1 more branch in Ridgeland
Open now 11AM - 9PM
Updated 1 year ago
Add a photo
48 photos
Food at Juarez Tacos
Meals at Juarez Tacos
Food at Juarez Tacos
Meals at Juarez Tacos
Food at Juarez Tacos
Get a burger at Juarez Tacos
Juarez Tacos’s burgers will cater to satisfy a variety of tastes
Tacos at Juarez Tacos
Meals at Juarez Tacos
Food at Juarez Tacos
Juarez Tacos is distinguished by food and interior
See the photo of Juarez Tacos
Here's an image of Juarez Tacos

Mexican cuisine is famous around the world and visitors advise you to taste it at this restaurant. Guests can eat tasty Tacos al Pastor, pork and asado at Juarez Tacos. The cool service is always a pleasure.

Ratings of Juarez Tacos

Foursquare

Not rated yet

Visitors' reviews on Juarez Tacos

/ 0
Add your review
No reviews found
$$$$ Price range per person up to $10
Juarez Tacos on map
© OpenStreetMaps contributors
1075 Lake Harbour Dr, 39157
Ridgeland, Mississippi, USA
Address
1075 Lake Harbour Dr, Ridgeland, Mississippi, USA, 39157
1 more branch in Ridgeland
Features
Сredit cards accepted
Opening hours
SundaySun 11AM-8PM
MondayMon 11AM-9PM
TuesdayTue 11AM-9PM
WednesdayWed 11AM-9PM
ThursdayThu 11AM-9PM
FridayFri 11AM-10PM
SaturdaySat 11AM-10PM
Report incorrect information

Tasty dishes in Ridgeland

Restaurant features in Ridgeland

Updated on: