Karam Cafe

Add to wishlist
Add to compare
May be permanently closed
Scheduled hours: 1PM - 12:30AM
Updated 4 months ago
May be permanently closed
Add a photo
48 photos
Food at Karam Cafe
Meals at Karam Cafe
Food at Karam Cafe
Meals at Karam Cafe
Food at Karam Cafe
The interior of Karam Cafe
The exterior of Karam Cafe
Pick meat meals at Karam Cafe
Check out how Karam Cafe looks inside
The image of Karam Cafe’s exterior and beverage
Look at this pic of Karam Cafe
Here's a pic of Karam Cafe
Karam Cafe photo

Vegetarian cuisine is offered at this restaurant. A number of guests of Karam Cafe state that perfectly cooked hummus is served here. Don't miss the opportunity to try good coffee.

Many people underline that the staff is accommodating at this place. Professional service is something visitors like here. This spot offers you low prices for tasty meals. From the guests' point of view, the atmosphere is enjoyable. But this restaurant is not highly estimated by Google users who provided it a below average rating.

Visitors' reviews on Karam Cafe

/ 406
Muhammad Adill Request content removal
Every thing is good
A Google User Request content removal
Our bodies react to good food. Try karan cafe today, you will enjoy it.
Homoud Alfitaikha Request content removal
Fresh and delicious food here at karam cafe. I recommend taboula and mix grill
Vegetarian
$$$$ Price range per person SAR 94-SAR 190
7323 King Abdulaziz Rd
Riyadh, Riyadh Province, Saudi Arabia
Address
7323 King Abdulaziz Rd, Riyadh, Riyadh Province, Saudi Arabia
Features
Outdoor seating Сredit cards accepted Wi-Fi Parking Booking TV Takeaway Not wheelchair accessible
Opening hours
SundaySun 1PM-12:30AM
MondayMon 1PM-12:30AM
TuesdayTue 1PM-12:30AM
WednesdayWed 1PM-12:30AM
ThursdayThu 1PM-12:30AM
FridayFri 1PM-12:30AM
SaturdaySat 1PM-12:30AM
Report incorrect information

Tasty dishes in Riyadh

Restaurant features in Riyadh

Updated on: