Kebab turkish

Add to wishlist
Add to compare
ClosedOpens at 2PM
Updated 29 days ago
Add a photo
29 photos
Beef carpaccio at Kebab turkish
The interior of Kebab turkish
Food at Kebab turkish
Tacos at Kebab turkish
Check out how Kebab turkish looks inside
The exterior of Kebab turkish
Meals at Kebab turkish
Check out how Kebab turkish looks outside
Look at the picture of Kebab turkish
Here's a picture of Kebab turkish

Ratings of Kebab turkish

Visitors' reviews on Kebab turkish

/ 3
Translate reviews
Service Temporarily Unavailable Please try again later.
Add your review
eka ilhamsyah Request content removal
Good Meal type: Other Price per person: Rp 25–50k Food: 4 Service: 4 Atmosphere: 4 Recommended dishes: Dy Burger Sapi
Sanyuaaa Request content removal
mantapsss
bryans Ramadhan Request content removal
Kebab turkish makanan cepat sajiRasanya enak, harganya terjangkau,Pelayanannya sangat ramah,murah senyumDisini Buka setiap hari.Buka nya jam 2 siang sampai jam 12 malam.Banyak pilihan menu ada roti mariam, burger, yang pasti kebab
Photo from Google
Photo from Google
Photo from Google
Photo from Google + 4 photos
Kebab turkish on map
© OpenStreetMaps contributors
Jl. Pasar Sumput, Sebelah Barat pasar
Mulung, East Java, Indonesia
Address
Jl. Pasar Sumput, Sebelah Barat pasar, Mulung, East Java, Indonesia
Features
Cash only Delivery Outdoor seating Takeaway Not wheelchair accessible
Opening hours
SundaySun 2PM-11PM
MondayMon 2PM-11PM
TuesdayTue 2PM-11PM
WednesdayWed 2PM-11PM
ThursdayThu 2PM-11PM
FridayFri 2PM-11PM
SaturdaySat 2PM-11PM
Report incorrect information

Tasty dishes in Mulung

Restaurant features in Mulung

Updated on: