Toko Kecanduan Point

Add to wishlist
Add to compare
ClosedOpens at 5PM
Updated 1 month ago
Add a photo
27 photos
The interior of Toko Kecanduan Point
The exterior of Toko Kecanduan Point
You can get a pint of light or dark beer
Look at this pic of Toko Kecanduan Point
Here's a pic of Toko Kecanduan Point
Toko Kecanduan Point image
Pick a drink from the menu
Look at this pic of Toko Kecanduan Point

Frequently mentioned in reviews

Ratings of Toko Kecanduan Point

Visitors' reviews on Toko Kecanduan Point

/ 1
Add your review
ijanuk Request content removal
Enjoy your drinks. Minum bedik bikin nyeleleg
T
5 years ago
Suksma atas ulasan anda kepada "KECANDUAN POINT" Semoga hari"mu menyenangkan. Cheers
Show replies (1)arrow
Toko Kecanduan Point on map
© OpenStreetMaps contributors
Tabanan, Bali, Indonesia
Address
Tabanan, Bali, Indonesia
Features
Cash only Outdoor seating Wi-Fi Takeaway
Opening hours
SundaySun 5PM-12AM
MondayMon 5PM-12AM
TuesdayTue 5PM-12AM
WednesdayWed 5PM-12AM
ThursdayThu 5PM-12AM
FridayFri 5PM-12AM
SaturdaySat 5PM-12AM
Report incorrect information

Tasty dishes in Tabanan

Restaurant features in Tabanan

Updated on: