Kafe Kleopatra

Add to wishlist
Add to compare
163 votes
ClosedOpens at 5PM
Updated 12 days ago
Add a photo
40 photos
The interior of Kafe Kleopatra
Check out how Kafe Kleopatra looks inside
Take a seat at one of the tables at Kafe Kleopatra
The interior of Kafe Kleopatra
Check out how Kafe Kleopatra looks inside
Take a seat at one of the tables at Kafe Kleopatra
The interior of Kafe Kleopatra
See the pic of Kafe Kleopatra
Among various things one can find drink and interior at Kafe Kleopatra
Here's a photo of Kafe Kleopatra
This is the picture showing bar counter and exterior at Kafe Kleopatra

A lot of people highlight that the staff is appealing at this cafeteria. Good service is something that visitors note in their comments. A number of clients are faithful to Kafe Kleopatra because of the pleasant atmosphere. Based on the guests' feedback on Google, this place deserved 4.6.

Frequently mentioned in reviews

Ratings of Kafe Kleopatra

Visitors' reviews on Kafe Kleopatra

/ 57
D
Request content removal
Food: 5 Service: 5 Atmosphere: 5
B
Request content removal
Food: 1 Service: 3 Atmosphere: 2
A
Request content removal
Meal type: Other Price per person: RSD 1,500–2,000
$$$$ Price range per person RSD 500 - RSD 1,000
Kafe Kleopatra on map
© OpenStreetMaps contributors
Glavna 215
Ruma, Vojvodina, Serbia
Address
Glavna 215, Ruma, Vojvodina, Serbia
Features
Outdoor seating Wi-Fi Not wheelchair accessible
Opening hours
SundaySun 5PM-12AM
MondayMon 2PM-12AM
TuesdayTue 2PM-12AM
WednesdayWed 2PM-12AM
ThursdayThu 2PM-12AM
FridayFri 2PM-1AM
SaturdaySat 2PM-1AM
Report incorrect information

Tasty dishes in Ruma

Restaurant features in Ruma

Updated on: