For business
Search
Kolongan Atas
Where:
Find:
en
Español
Русский
Log In
Home
/
Indonesia
/
Kolongan Atas, North Sulawesi
/
Restaurants
Restaurants in Kolongan Atas
Tounelet Cafe, Resto, and Store
6 votes
Rm SPARTA
1 vote
Bakso Yono
5 votes
$
$$$
Chinese
RM.SEVENTHDAY
RM Seonmul
Takeaway restaurants in Kolongan Atas
New
RM IKAN BAKAR TUGU TANI
1 vote
Bakso Yono
5 votes
$
$$$
Chinese
Tounelet Cafe, Resto, and Store
6 votes
Rm SPARTA
1 vote
Tenda Kopi Sonder
2 votes
Cafe Tiara
3 votes
RM.SEVENTHDAY
I-Con Café Sonder Minahasa
$
$
$$
RM Seonmul
bruder Keju (Tnte Olke)
Kedai Kopi Anugerah Sonder
4.8
16 votes
Tasty dishes in Kolongan Atas
Bakso
Meat
Meatballs
Restaurant features in Kolongan Atas
Takeaway
Dinner
Food delivery
Cities near Kolongan Atas
Manado
8k restaurants
Tounelet
15 restaurants
Tomohon
1k restaurants
Talikuran
13 restaurants
Kinali Satu
236 restaurants
Uner
146 restaurants
Map
Filters
Reset
Location
Location
Current location
Apply
Show ratings
Types
All places to eat and drink
Restaurant
Cafe
Fast food
Rating
and more
and more
Opening hours
Any time
Open 24 hours
Open now
+1 hour
+1 hour
+2 hours
+3 hours
+4 hours
+5 hours
*Open now and for 1+ hour
Open at
Search radius
From me
From city center
From map point
Any distance
Any distance
0.2 km
In radius 0.2 km from Kolongan Atas city center
0.5 km
1 km
2 km
5 km
10 km
20 km
50 km
75 km
100 km
Price
$
$$
$$$
$$$$
Dishes
Coffee
Bakso
Meatballs
Meat
Features
Takeaway
Dinner
Food delivery
Cuisines
Chinese
Apply
Top 5 restaurants in Kolongan Atas
5
restaurants
5
restaurants
Rating
Rating
Distance
Distance/rating
Popularity
Michelin
Trip
Frommer's
Zomato
Google
Foursquare
Facebook
Opentable
Yandex
List
Map
Current location
Point on map
Kolongan Atas city center
.
Rating
Rating
Distance
Distance/rating
Popularity
Michelin
Trip
Frommer's
Zomato
Google
Foursquare
Facebook
Opentable
Yandex
Note: 5 non-restaurant eating places are hidden.
Show all
Other results
1. Tounelet Cafe, Resto, and Store
Cafe, Restaurant, Coffee house
Closed until 4PM
2. Rm SPARTA
Restaurant
Closed until 5AM
3. Bakso Yono
Chinese restaurant
$
$$$
Closed until 9AM
4. RM.SEVENTHDAY
Restaurant
No info on opening hours
5. RM Seonmul
Restaurant
No info on opening hours
Advisor Pierre
Find your perfect spot with advisor Pierre