La Negra Resto Bar

Add to wishlist
Add to compare
No info on opening hours
Add a photo
11 photos
The exterior of La Negra Resto Bar
See the image of La Negra Resto Bar
Here's a photo of La Negra Resto Bar
La Negra Resto Bar photo

The menu of Spanish cuisine is to the pleasure of all visitors here. But in comparison with other restaurants, Facebook gives this restaurant a below average rating.

Ratings of La Negra Resto Bar

Foursquare

Not rated yet

Visitors' reviews on La Negra Resto Bar

/ 1
Translate reviews
Service Temporarily Unavailable Please try again later.
Add your review
M
Request content removal
No existe más
Spanish
$$$$ Price range per person up to ARS 15,300
La Negra Resto Bar on map
© OpenStreetMaps contributors
545 265, 7631
Quequén, Buenos Aires Province, Argentina
Address
545 265, Quequén, Buenos Aires Province, Argentina, 7631
Report incorrect information

Tasty dishes in Quequén

Restaurant features in Quequén

Updated on: